ELENCO CONCORRENTI (ALFABETICO)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
COD CONCORRENTE RIVENDITORE SQUADRA CITTA' [Km] NASCITA DONNA STRAN
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
106 ADDESSO LILIANA ADDESSO SRL SCRIGNO AULETTA (SA) 0 24.01.67 S N
121 ALFANO LUCA ALFANO ROCCO E SALVATORE & C. SIKA ITAL. AMANTEA (CS) 0 20.09.73 N N
136 ANGELONI ALBERTO ANGELONI ALBERTO E GIANFRANCO SIRCI S.SEVERINO MARCHE (MC) 0 01.12.54 N N
140 ARSUFFI OMAR BETTINELLI LUCIANO SRL SIRCI BERGAMO 0 12.10.65 N N
72 BARBONI RENATO S.I.L.L.A. SAS DI A.MATTEI & C EURO IMP. S.GIUSEPPE (FE) 0 31.10.55 N N
31 BARTOLI CRISTIAN CAMMI GROUP SPA COLACEM MANERBA DEL GARDA (BS) 0 17.07.72 N N
24 BELCASTRO ROCCO GINI E C. SRL BIG MAT MILANO 0 22.11.47 N N
14 BELLATI EGIDIO VEND. MATER. EDILI BELLATI G. ANTONIAZZI CREMIA (CO) 0 11.07.68 N N
15 BELLATI MARCO VEND. MATER. EDILI BELLATI G. ANTONIAZZI CREMIA (CO) 0 24.01.82 N N
44 BELLINI PIETRO REGUSCI SA COLACEM BELLINZONA TICINO (SUI) 0 01.11.61 N S
127 BELLISARIO VINCENZO EREDI DI BELLISARIO OSCAR SAS SIKA ITAL. ROCCA S.GIOVANNI (CH) 0 03.08.71 N N
16 BETTINELLI PIETRO BETTINELLI LUCIANO BIG MAT BERGAMO 0 16.07.62 N N
53 BEVILACQUA DANILO EDILMERCATO CASTEGNATO SRL DOMOFERM CASTEGNATO (BS) 0 02.06.68 N N
118 BILOTTA EMILIO MI.BA. SRL SCRIGNO AQTRIPALDA (AV) 0 24.05.65 N N
85 BISANI GIANLUCA LCM AREA SRL I.S.E.A. S.GIORGIO PIACENTINO (PC) 0 29.08.69 N N
68 BONASI GABRIELE ETERNEDIL SPA EURO IMP. S.LAZZARO DI SAVENA (BO) 0 02.10.63 N N
101 BONAZZI CRISTIAN M.P. METALLI ITALGRIGL. COLZATE (BG) 0 11.01.76 N N
119 BONIVARDO MAURO RUBIOLO & BONIVARDO SNC SCRIGNO MANTA DI SALUZZO (CN) 0 15.08.60 N N
138 BORNAGO MICHELE APEDIL SRL SIRCI PALAZZO PIGNANO (CR) 0 31.07.77 N N
141 BRANDANI PAOLO EDILBRU MAT.EDILI M.A. SNC SIRCI GRAVELLONA TOCE 0 21.10.78 N N
52 BUSTI ALESSIO EDIL TOSI SRL DOMOFERM COLOGNOLA AI COLLI (VR) 0 15.05.74 N N
103 CANCIANI GIANNI SIDERURGICA BARDELLI SRL ITALGRIGL. TAVAGNACCO (UD) 0 21.12.68 N N
22 CAPPELLO ARMANDO FERRARI CARLO E FIGLIO SRL BIG MAT LIMBIATE (MI) 0 24.11.52 N N
129 CAPUANO STEFANO F.LLI CAPUANO SNC SIKA ITAL. GRUGLIASCO (TO) 0 26.12.58 N N
130 CAPUANO VINCENZO F.LLI CAPUANO SNC SIKA ITAL. GRUGLIASCO (TO) 0 05.03.78 N N
46 CAPUZZI ROBERTO CASA DELLA MATTONELLA DOMOFERM GUARDIAGRELE (CH) 0 15.08.69 N N
112 CARDONE BRUNO EDILCAR SNC SCRIGNO CARRU' (CN) 0 20.02.70 N N
2 CARENZI CLAUDIO C4 F.LLI CARENZI SNC ANTONIAZZI PIOLTELLO (MI) 0 18.12.59 N N
123 CARONE CARMENIO CO.VE.RI. SRL SIKA ITAL. GRAVINA 0 15.04.78 N N
7 CASADEI CRISTIAN EDIL RIVESTIMENTI SRL ANTONIAZZI RIMINI 0 04.01.75 N N
146 CASTELLETTI ANDREA EDILIZIA 80 SRL SIRCI ARDESI0 (BG) 0 19.03.85 N N
145 CATTANEO TIZIANO EDILINEA MILANO SRL SIRCI GUARDAMIGLIO (LO) 0 25.02.70 N N
114 CENACCHI MICHELE EDILPARK 1976 SRL SCRIGNO ARGENTA FR.OSPITAL M.(FE) 0 26.12.66 N N
126 CERONI BRUNO EDILCOMMERCIO SRL DI BUSCAGLIA SIKA ITAL. CERTOSA DI PAVIA (PV) 0 28.03.55 N N
111 CHIAPPINI ROBERTO EDILCALCE DUE SRL SCRIGNO ROZZANO (MI) 0 27.03.68 N N
61 CHIEFFO CARMINE CI.CHI.MA.CO. DI GILIO P. SNC EURO IMP. BAGNOLI IRPINO (AV) 0 27.12.69 N N
3 CIMINO LUIGI CIMINO GIORGIO PAVIMENTI SNC ANTONIAZZI RACALE (LE) 0 23.10.54 N N
109 COLAZZO GIUSEPPE EDIL COLAZZO SRL SCRIGNO SOLETO (LE) 0 15.11.58 N N
17 COLOMBINI MARCO COLOMBINI & C. SNC BIG MAT NUOVA OLONIO DI DUBINO SO 0 24.08.56 N N
35 COLUCCI NICOLA EDIL COLUCCI SRL COLACEM CRISPIANO (TA) 0 18.10.64 N N
144 CORRADI EMANUELE EDILINEA MILANO SRL SIRCI GUARDAMIGLIO (LO) 0 20.08.78 N N
82 CRISTOFANI ANTONIO FRATESCHI SRL I.S.E.A. PIETRA BUONA DI PESCIA PT 0 06.12.50 N N
62 D'AMBROSIO GIUSEPPE D'AMBROSIO ANTONIO EURO IMP. CAMPAGNA (SA) 0 27.07.72 N N
107 D'ORAZIO MARIO ANTONIO FACCHINI SRL SCRIGNO SORA (FR) 0 29.07.67 N N
60 DA CAMPO CARMELO VITTORIO SABATO & C. SAS DOMOFERM TAORMINA (ME) 0 13.03.71 N N
51 DAPRA' MATTEO EDEN SAS DOMOFERM CELLEDIZZO DI PEJO (TN) 0 24.06.76 N N
58 DE GREGORI MICHELE SPABERG DOMOFERM ARESE (MI) 0 17.11.46 N N
1 DE LEO MASSIMO BE.MA. SRL ANTONIAZZI MILANO 0 12.05.75 N N
19 DE TOMMASI GIOVANNI DE TOMMASI BRUNO & C. SNC BIG MAT CHIERI (TO) 0 21.02.68 N N
29 DI NICOLANTONIO ERNESTO ROSETO CALCESTRUZZI BIG MAT ROSETO DEGLI ABRUZZI 0 04.08.73 N N
122 FEDRIGO GIANCARLO BORSATO F.LLI ZENO & LUCIO SIKA ITAL. PARONA (VR) 0 22.10.71 N N
125 FINELLI CARMINE EDIL COMM SRL SIKA ITAL. NOVATE MILANESE (MI) 0 13.09.60 N N
84 FORNILLO SERGIO L'ELITE D'AVANZO CARLO SALVAT. I.S.E.A. ROTONDA (PZ) 0 13.11.74 N N
97 GALLO GIUSEPPE GALLO GIUSEPPE ITALGRIGL. CASSANO DELLE MURGE (BA) 0 22.09.53 N S
147 GASPARI ANTONIO GASPARI EDILIZIA SRL SIRCI GISSI (CH) 0 02.04.64 N N
104 GENNA FRANCESCO TUTTEDILE DI GENNA & C. ITALGRIGL. ARCISATE (VA) 0 14.03.68 N N
43 GIANCANE ANDREA GIPSO TECNICA SNC COLACEM RUFFANO (LE) 0 08.05.68 N N
116 GIORGINI MATTEO GIORGINI GINO SCRIGNO GAMBETTOLA (FC) 0 23.03.74 N N
76 GIOVINE ANDREA ANDREA GIOVINE I.S.E.A. BARAGIANO SCALO (PZ) 0 26.01.55 N N
86 GROSSI MARCO LCM AREA SRL I.S.E.A. LODI CASALPUSTERLENGO 0 01.02.65 N N
8 GUERRA ERIS MATERIALI EDILI RICCI DINO SNC ANTONIAZZI RAVENNA 0 24.02.76 N N
83 GUGLIELMI STEFANO GUGLIELMI DOMENICO E FIGLI SNC I.S.E.A. S.PIETRO IN CARIANO (VR) 0 01.02.65 N N
69 IACOBONI ANTONIO IACOMEDIL SRL EURO IMP. NERETO (TE) 0 28.02.83 N N
81 IVIGLIA DANILO EDILMODERNA DI IVIGLIO DANILO I.S.E.A. CAGLIANO (AT) 0 19.05.61 N N
18 KIESZKOWSKI MARIUZ COLOMBINI & C. SNC BIG MAT NUOVA OLONIO DI DUBINO SO 0 12.06.65 N S
54 LAZZERI GIANCARLO EDILMERCATO CASTEGNATO SRL DOMOFERM CASTEGNATO (BS) 0 01.09.46 N N
9 LENTI GIANLUCA LENTI EDILIZIA SNC ANTONIAZZI PAOLA (CS) 0 05.01.81 N N
100 LEO ANTONIO LEO ANTONIO ITALGRIGL. LECCE 0 10.01.52 N N
34 LETIZIA PAOLO EDIL COLAZZO COLACEM SOLETO (LE) 0 05.08.74 N N
23 LO CALIO ALBERTO FIGLI DI GUGLIELMO MAURI SNC BIG MAT MONGUZZO (CO) 0 15.09.65 N N
77 LO RUSSO ANTONIO ANDREA GIOVINE I.S.E.A. BARAGIANO SCALO (PZ) 0 04.07.78 N N
48 LOBASCIO FABRIZIO COMED DI CARENZO P.ANGELO SNC DOMOFERM VERCELLI 0 14.06.68 N N
63 LUGATO MASSIMO DE GASPARI SRL EURO IMP. BORGORICCO (PD) 0 10.08.69 N N
26 MALAGUTTI SIMONE GUGLIELMINA SNC BIG MAT VARALLO (VC) 0 23.10.72 N N
67 MANCO GIORGIO ESSEA DI LE LUCA ANNA ROSA EURO IMP. MATINO (LE) 0 04.09.56 N N
128 MANNO DANIELE ETTORE MAGLIO SRL SIKA ITAL. LECCE 0 09.10.64 N N
47 MARCON FABIO CAZZARO F.LLI SPA DOMOFERM TREBASELEGHE (PD) 0 13.01.64 N N
4 MARLETTA ALFIO DITTA PAPPALARDO ALFIO ANTONIAZZI BELPASSO (CT) 0 18.05.58 N N
120 MARRONE CLAUDIO VEMAC SPA SCRIGNO PESCARA 0 15.06.65 N N
64 MARTELLA SANDRO EDIL '83 SNC EURO IMP. S.NICOLO' A TORDINO (TE) 0 26.07.69 N N
89 MARUSI DANIELE MARUSI SAS DI MARUSI G.D. I.S.E.A. FIDENZA (PR) 0 18.11.63 N N
90 MENNA DOMENICO MENNA CAMILLO SRL I.S.E.A. ARCHI (CH) 0 12.11.60 N N
39 MEONI LUIGI F.LLI CONSORTI SRL COLACEM PRATO (FI) 0 20.07.58 N N
117 MEZZADRI GIANCARLO I.CO.S. SPA SCRIGNO TORINO 0 11.04.74 N N
87 MIGLIARDI PAOLO LEONELLO PIERI DEL RAG.PIERI I.S.E.A. BARGA (LU) 0 14.04.65 N N
32 MILINI RENATO CENTREDIL SPA COLACEM FLERRO (BS) 0 16.05.55 N N
124 MILO CRISTIAN EDIL CO.MI. SRL SIKA ITAL. FRAZ. DRAGONILEQUILE (LE) 0 05.08.74 N N
66 MONACO GIORGIO ROCCO EDIL MONACO SNC EURO IMP. AVIGLIANO (PZ) 0 05.12.67 N N
133 MONACO MAURO MONACO RAG. GIORGIO SIKA ITAL. S.GIORGIO PIETRAGALLA(PZ) 0 29.01.76 N N
13 MORESI LUCA VEND. MATER. EDILI BELLATI G. ANTONIAZZI CREMIA (CO) 0 14.07.75 N N
92 MORETTI LORENZO EDILMONNO SNC ITALGRIGL. BARI 0 28.09.60 N N
11 MUSARDO VITO LEONE RUGGERO ANTONIAZZI LECCE 0 15.08.52 N N
115 NARDI GIUSEPPE EDILTRASPORTI DI NASSO G. SCRIGNO MELICUCCO (RC) 0 02.04.75 N N
71 NATALE FRANCO NATALE FRANCO EURO IMP. NUSCO (AV) 0 08.03.61 N N
113 NOBILI ANTONELLO EDILMARKET SNC SCRIGNO CARRATE BRIANZA (MI) 0 05.02.60 N N
5 ONORI OIRONO EDILBLOCK SRL ANTONIAZZI NORCIA (PG) 0 30.04.63 N N
28 PACENTI MIRKO NOVEDIL SRL BIG MAT CASINE DI OSTRA (AN) 0 25.01.74 N N
75 PALO LUIGI VI.SA. SAS DI SANTORIELLO EURO IMP. NOCERA SUPERIORE (SA) 0 02.03.71 N N
94 PAPAPIETRO GIUSEPPE EDILTERMICA F.LLI D'ERCOLE SRL ITALGRIGL. MATERA 0 16.07.52 N N
139 PARSANI LUIGI BETTINELLI LUCIANO SRL SIRCI BERGAMO 0 14.07.64 N N
95 PASCIUCCO VITO EDILTERMICA F.LLI D'ERCOLE SRL ITALGRIGL. MATERA 0 25.10.63 N N
37 PASTORELLI GIUSEPPE EDILCOMMERCIO SRL COLACEM GROSSETO 0 07.02.65 N N
98 PECILE OMAR GIACOMELLO SPA ITALGRIGL. BUTTRIO (UD) 0 11.07.76 N N
20 PEDDIS ALESSANDRO EDILSHOP SRL BIG MAT MILANO 0 09.07.76 N N
42 PELLEGRINI DANIELE GATTI LEGNAMI SPA COLACEM MILANO 0 04.06.69 N N
33 PERSANO ALFREDO CO.R.EDIL SRL COLACEM SAN CESARIO (LE) 0 17.04.64 N N
137 PEZZETTI YURI APEDIL SRL SIRCI PALAZZO PIGNANO (CR) 0 27.09.71 N N
149 PICCHI FABRIZIO STIRATI BRUNO E FIGLI SNC SIRCI GUBBIO (PG) 0 06.02.74 N N
30 PIZZI THOMAS VIDORI SRL BIG MAT NOVEDRATE 0 02.09.76 N N
88 POLETTI MARCO LEONELLO PIERI DEL RAG.PIERI I.S.E.A. BARGA (LU) 0 16.03.62 N N
12 PRIORI BENIAMINO PRIORI GIUSEPPE SAS ANTONIAZZI TORINO DI SANGRO (CH) 0 07.06.67 N N
132 QUARTA NICO SANTINO GIANCANE SRL SIKA ITAL. LECCE 0 01.11.78 N N
108 QUARTARELLA TONINO CENTRO EDILE QUARTARELLA SCRIGNO ALTAMURA (BA) 0 21.11.44 N N
21 RADDI GAETANO FAVA E SCARABELLA SAS BIG MAT ASTI 0 08.11.66 N N
142 RAIMONDI CLAUDIO EDILINEA MILANO SRL SIRCI GUARDAMIGLIO (LO) 0 29.04.80 N N
110 RIZZI MARCANGELO EDIL LOPERFIDO SNC SCRIGNO MATERA 0 20.11.73 N N
102 RIZZUTI LEONARDO METAL PROFILI SRL ITALGRIGL. CORIGNANO CALABRO (CS) 0 14.02.65 N N
36 ROMAGNOLI MARCO EDILCOMMERCIO SRL COLACEM GROSSETO 0 03.09.64 N N
80 ROSSI GIANCARLO EDIL FA.RO. SRL I.S.E.A. BRESCIA 0 22.05.68 N N
56 ROSSI MATTEO NOLOEXPRESS SRL DOMOFERM POLICASTRO BUSSENTINO(SA) 0 15.07.65 N N
45 ROSSINI NICOLA REGUSCI SA COLACEM BELLINZONA TICINO (SUI) 0 19.08.79 N S
55 RUFFOLO EMILIANO EUROEDIL SAS DI RUFFOLO LUIGI DOMOFERM RENDE (CS) 0 15.10.76 N N
73 RUGOLO CARMELO SICULA SNC EURO IMP. CINTOLESE (PT) 0 18.04.73 N N
91 SAINATO SALVATORE CETRAEDIL SAS DI SORRENTINO ITALGRIGL. SAN GIOVANNI A PIRO (SA) 0 19.05.62 N N
10 SANI GIANLUCA F.LLI SANI SNC ANTONIAZZI FIDENZA (PR) 0 29.11.72 N N
6 SCALVINI MAURO EDILMERCATO SAS ANTONIAZZI CERIALE (SV) 0 07.09.72 N N
38 SCHIRINZI GIORGIO EUROEDIL SRL COLACEM SOLETO 0 24.04.57 N N
148 SCIURPA GIULIANO MA.C. MANUFATTI CEMENTO SNC SIRCI PERUGIA 0 30.06.63 N N
93 SEVERDIO GIUSEPPE EDILMONNO SNC ITALGRIGL. BARI 0 23.01.63 N N
25 SGRO NINO GRUPPO EDILE SRL BIG MAT BRUGHERIO (MI) 0 05.05.77 N N
50 SIRSI PAOLO DOMOCONFORT SRL DOMOFERM LECCE 0 01.02.67 N N
105 SORRENTINO GIUSEPPE VIDAS SRL ITALGRIGL. S.GIOVANNI A PIRO (SA) 0 24.01.60 N N
59 SPINELLI GIANCARLO SPINELLI TANCREDI & C. SNC DOMOFERM POGGIO NATIVO (RI) 0 02.10.58 N N
150 STARACE CHRISTIAN TREEFFEDILIZIA SRL SIRCI GUBBIO (PG) 0 14.05.72 N N
57 STEFANELLI FERNANDA PROTOPAPA CARMELO DOMOFERM MATINO (LE) 0 06.03.67 S N
134 STOCHINO MASSIMO STOCHINO F.LLI SRL SIKA ITAL. ARZANA (NU) 0 06.05.72 N N
99 TAVERNA ANTONIO KAMINOS BASSANELLI SRL ITALGRIGL. PETOSINO DI SORISOLE (BG) 0 17.03.64 N N
143 TIENGO DAVIDE EDILINEA MILANO SRL SIRCI GUARDAMIGLIO (LO) 0 10.11.76 N N
79 TIVERON ANTONIO EDIL FA.RO. SRL I.S.E.A. BRESCIA 0 03.10.73 N N
41 VALENTE GIUSEPPE GATTI LEGNAMI SPA COLACEM MILANO 0 15.05.80 N N
49 VALENTINO PAOLO DOMOCONFORT SRL DOMOFERM LECCE 0 25.02.68 N N
78 VANTAGGIATO RAFFAELE D.S.P. DI VANTAGGIATO RAFFAELE I.S.E.A. COLLEMETO (LE) 0 29.08.75 N N
131 VEDOVATI MAURO F.LLI GATTI SRL SIKA ITAL. ARCENE (BG) 0 18.02.58 N N
74 VERNETTI MICHELE VERNETTI ANTONIO EURO IMP. MELFI (PZ) 0 06.08.74 N N
27 VIGNA DANIELE GUGLIELMINA SNC BIG MAT VARALLO (VC) 0 04.01.64 N N
96 VINCI ALESSIO F.LLI VINCI SRL ITALGRIGL. SANLURI (CA) 0 24.10.78 N N
70 ZAMPINO VINCENZO MARCONE GIUSEPPE E FIGLI SNC EURO IMP. MURO LUCANO (PZ) 0 01.09.70 N N
40 ZANETTI FULVIO FER-EDIL SRL COLACEM SEDRIANA (BG) 0 19.07.55 N N
135 ZANETTI GIOVANNI ZANETTI E PARIETTI SRL SIKA ITAL. CURNO (BG) 0 26.09.63 N N
65 ZITTI GABRIELE EDIL CASA ORFANELLI SNC EURO IMP. MOSCIANO (TE) 0 09.01.68 N N
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
|