seipi@seipi.it
| |
2' COPPA
LINDE
Nr. |
Nominativo |
Ditta |
Indirizzo |
CAP |
Città |
Prov. |
Concessionaria |
Data nascita |
Luogo nascita |
1. |
TARDUCCI Simone |
SAVER SRL |
Via Del Brentino
C.P. 29 Viareggio |
55054 |
MASSAROSA |
LU |
TRICOM |
22/04/75 |
Viareggio - LU |
2. |
BIANCHINI Fiore |
SAVER SRL |
Via Del Brentino
C.P. 29 Viareggio |
55054 |
MASSAROSA |
LU |
TRICOM |
08/08/72 |
Camaiore - LU |
3. |
GOREJA Eltjon |
MIGNANI GIOVANNI & U. |
Via Viganò, 46 |
20034 |
GIUSSANO |
MI |
AIST |
21/11/79 |
Fier – Albania |
4. |
MIGNANI Umberto |
MIGNANI GIOVANNI & U. |
Via Viganò, 46 |
20034 |
GIUSSANO |
MI |
AIST |
10/05/42 |
Seregno – MI |
5. |
MIGNANI Giovanni |
MIGNANI GIOVANNI & U. |
Via Viganò, 46 |
20034 |
GIUSSANO |
MI |
AIST |
09/07/63 |
Monza – MI |
6. |
TASSO Ottavio |
MIGNANI GIOVANNI & U. |
Via Viganò, 46 |
20034 |
GIUSSANO |
MI |
AIST |
08/01/62 |
Lendinara – RO |
7. |
SPINA Ciro |
PILATO SPA |
S.S. Appia |
81050 |
VITULAZIO |
CE |
CARRELL T. |
10/11/70 |
Pollena Trocchia – NA |
8. |
MILO Piero |
UNIPLAST TUBI SPA |
Via S.Lazzaro, 1 |
42021 |
GHIARDO DI BIBBIANO |
RE |
PARMA CARR |
07/07/56 |
Lecce |
9. |
MILO Alessandro |
UNIPLAST TUBI SPA |
Via S.Lazzaro, 1 |
42021 |
GHIARDO DI BIBBIANO |
RE |
PARMA CARR |
14/05/74 |
Lecce |
10. |
PORCARI Lorenzo |
PAVER SPA |
Via Caorsana, 28/A |
29100 |
PIACENZA |
PC |
PARMA CARR |
26/06/56 |
Gragnano – PC |
11. |
ROSSI Vittorio |
LANDINI SPA |
Via E. Curiel, 27 |
42024 |
CASTELNUOVO SOTTO |
RE |
PARMA CARR |
30/11/70 |
Castelfranco Veneto (TV)
|
12. |
NARDI Giuseppe |
EDILTRASPORTI di Nasso G. |
Via S. Venera |
89020 |
MELICUCCO |
RC |
OMMICAR |
02/04/75 |
Melicucco – RC |
13. |
ZULPO Costantino |
DE RO MA SPA |
Via Pasubio, 17 |
36034 |
MALO |
VI |
CAR DIESEL |
22/02/58 |
Valdagno – VI |
14. |
DE ANGELIS Aldo |
DE RO MA SPA |
Via Pasubio, 17 |
36034 |
MALO |
VI |
CAR DIESEL |
26/01/74 |
Gragnano – NA |
15. |
SALVINI Giovanni |
GF FATTORI GIUSEPPE SRL |
Via Baratello, 59 |
25011 |
CALCINATO |
BS |
CAR DIESEL |
31/10/70 |
Bedizzole – BS |
16. |
PELLIZZARI Mirko |
FA.MA.C. SRL |
Via Settefrati, 40 |
46040 |
RIVALTA SUL MINCIO |
MN |
CAR DIESEL |
31/01/76 |
Bozzolo – MN |
17. |
GUZZON Simone |
FA.MA.C. SRL |
Via Settefrati, 40 |
46040 |
RIVALTA SUL MINCIO |
MN |
CAR DIESEL |
05/11/78 |
Bozzolo – MN |
18. |
BARDELLINI Maurizio |
PANARIA IND. CERAMICHE |
Via Panaria Bassa 22/a |
41034 |
FINALE EMILIA |
MO |
BREGOLI |
16/11/49 |
Finale Emilia – MO |
19. |
PALTRINIERI Claudio |
PANARIA IND. CERAMICHE |
Via Panaria Bassa 22/a |
41034 |
FINALE EMILIA |
MO |
BREGOLI |
22/10/54 |
Finale Emilia – MO |
20. |
GUARDUCCI Giuseppe |
CERAMICA S. AGOSTINO |
Via Statale, 247 |
44047 |
S. AGOSTINO |
FE |
BREGOLI |
05/07/64 |
Cento – FE |
21. |
CAREGNATO Carlo |
CERAMICA S. AGOSTINO |
Via Statale, 247 |
44047 |
S. AGOSTINO |
FE |
BREGOLI |
27/06/65 |
Ferrara |
22. |
MASSARENTI Marco |
PIZZUTTELLI MARIA PIA PREFABBRICATI CEMENTO |
Via America Latina, 407/9 |
03100 |
FROSINONE |
FR |
LINCAR |
24/08/73 |
Frosinone |
23. |
PELLEGRINI Piero |
PIZZUTTELLI MARIA PIA PREFABBRICATI CEMENTO |
Via America Latina, 407/9 |
03100 |
FROSINONE |
FR |
LINCAR |
16/04/70 |
Frosinone |
24. |
ZANETTI Giovanni |
ZANETTI & PARIETTI SRL |
Via Lecco, 32 |
24035 |
CURNO |
BG |
FV LARIANA |
26/09/63 |
Ponte S.Petro |
25. |
SCARPA Maurizio |
EDIL-COM SNC |
Via S. Giorgio, 65 |
48022 |
LUGO |
RA |
CARMI |
01/08/75 |
|
26. |
SCARPA Maris |
EDIL-COM SNC |
Via S. Giorgio, 65 |
48022 |
LUGO |
RA |
CARMI |
09/01/52 |
|
27. |
MARRONE Claudio |
VEMAC SPA |
Via Prati, 67 |
65100 |
PESCARA |
PE |
VAR MAG |
15/06/65 |
Loreto Aprutino – PE |
28. |
DONATELLI Claudio |
VEMAC SPA |
Via Prati, 67 |
65100 |
PESCARA |
PE |
VAR MAG |
11/12/69 |
Loreto Aprutino – PE |
29. |
GUAGNANO Gregorio |
CASA DOLCE CASA SPA |
Via Viazza Secondo Tronco, 45 |
41042 |
UBERSETTO DI FIORANO |
MO |
MODEN DIESEL |
01/09/62 |
Nardo - LE |
30. |
BRINI Pietro |
CORALLO SPA |
Via Viazza Secondo Tronco, 49 |
41042 |
UBERSETTO DI FIORANO |
MO |
MODEN DIESEL |
21/09/63 |
Modena |
31. |
GUALMINI Paolo |
SICHENIA GRUPPO CERAMICHE SPA |
Via Toscana, 16 |
41049 |
SASSUOLO |
MO |
MODEN DIESEL |
15/07/68 |
Sassuolo - MO |
32. |
BIAGINI Augusto |
GAZZOTTI SPA |
Via Muraglie, 150/152 |
41049 |
SASSUOLO |
MO |
MODEN D. |
29/06/54 |
Prignano - MO |
33. |
BALDINI Francesco |
GAZZOTTI SPA |
Via Muraglie, 150/152 |
41049 |
SASSUOLO |
MO |
MODEN D. |
21/05/73 |
Sassuolo - MO |
34. |
POGGI Tiziano |
COOP.FACCHINI VOLANTE SRL |
Via Radici in Monte, 20 |
41049 |
SASSUOLO |
MO |
MODEN D. |
01/06/62 |
Sassuolo - MO |
35. |
RIOLI Enrico |
COOP.FACCHINI VOLANTE SRL |
Via Radici in Monte, 20 |
41049 |
SASSUOLO |
MO |
MODEN D. |
05/05/60 |
Pavullo - MO |
36. |
MARCHETTI Ercole |
ARTISTICA DUE SPA |
Via Pescarolo |
41040 |
PIGNETO |
MO |
MODEN D. |
16/10/68 |
Sassuolo - MO |
37. |
CASINI Ferrando |
ARTISTICA DUE SPA |
Via Pescarolo |
41040 |
PIGNETO |
MO |
MODEN D. |
23/01/71 |
Sassuolo – MO |
38. |
CAPPEZZERA Domenico |
ARTISTICA DUE SPA |
Via Pescarolo |
41040 |
PIGNETO |
MO |
MODEN D. |
02/06/78 |
Sassuolo - MO |
39. |
BATTILORI Paolo |
CERAMICHE RAGNO SPA |
Viale Virgilio, 30 |
41100 |
MODENA |
MO |
MODEN D. |
18/10/64 |
Reggio Emilia |
40. |
VINCIS Raffaele |
ITALSEMPIONE SPA |
Via Restelli, 1 |
20010 |
VITTUONE |
MI |
LGI |
09/08/61 |
Cagliari |
41. |
CESANI Diego |
ITALSEMPIONE SPA |
Via Restelli, 1 |
20010 |
VITTUONE |
MI |
LGI |
09/08/74 |
Milano |
42. |
VAVASSORI Giovanni |
ITALSEMPIONE SPA |
Via Restelli, 1 |
20010 |
VITTUONE |
MI |
LGI |
|
|
43. |
RAGONE Marcello |
EDILFIBRO SPA |
S.S. 10 km 164.7 |
27040 |
ARENA PO |
PV |
FARO |
21/07/69 |
Broni – PV |
44. |
PROVVEDI Alessandro |
PROVVEDI ALESSANDRO |
Via Roma, 56 |
01100 |
VITERBO |
VT |
LINCAR |
19/06/63 |
Grotte di Castro-VT |
45. |
SIMONI Gabriele |
FAAM SPA |
Via Monti – Z.I. |
63026 |
MONTERUB-BIANO |
AP |
LGI |
04/10/59 |
Lapedona – AP |
46. |
DEL PAPA Maurizio |
FAAM SPA |
Via Monti – Z.I. |
63026 |
MONTERUB-BIANO |
AP |
LGI |
25/08/59 |
Porto San Giorgio-AP |
47. |
ARCELLI Marco |
EDILFIBRO SPA |
S.S. 10 km 164.7 |
27040 |
ARENA PO |
PV |
FARO |
26/08/75 |
Castel S.Giovanni-PC |
48. |
MOLINARI Davide |
S.AI.B. SPA |
Via Caorsana, 5/a |
29012 |
FOSSADELLO DI CAORSO |
PC |
PARMA CARR |
25/07/71 |
Fiorenzuola d’Arda - PC |
49. |
SUBACCHI Luciano |
S.AI.B. SPA |
Via Caorsana, 5/a |
29012 |
FOSSADELLO DI CAORSO |
PC |
PARMA CARR |
24/06/62 |
Caorso - PC |
50. |
PIPPI Maurizio |
PAVER SPA |
Via Nociacolo, 10 |
51019 |
PONTE BUGGIANESE |
PT |
PARMA CARR |
29/04/67 |
Montecatini Terme - PT |
51. |
PERUGINI Ivan |
LEONCINI di Gennaro Perugini & C. |
Via Veneto, 26 |
53036 |
POGGIBONSI |
SI |
VE.CAR |
22/08/68 |
Firenze |
52. |
ARLETTI Fabrizio |
DOMUSLINEA SPA |
Via Della Chiusa, 8 |
42048 |
RUBIERA |
RE |
MODEN D. |
29/12/63 |
Modena |
53. |
MUSSI Diego |
MISANO SPA |
Via Fornaci, 6 |
24040 |
MISANO GERA D’ADDA |
BG |
LARIANA |
22/05/68 |
Crema – CR |
54. |
CENNI Antonio Giuseppe |
COLACEM SPA
Stab. Ghigiano |
Loc. Padule |
06020 |
GUBBIO |
PG |
LGI |
30/10/57 |
Milano |
55. |
FRANCIONI Stefano |
COLACEM SPA
Stab. Ghigiano |
Loc. Padule |
06020 |
GUBBIO |
PG |
LGI |
02/08/75 |
Gubbio – PG |
56. |
MARCHI Fabio |
COLACEM SPA
Stab. Ghigiano |
Loc. Padule |
06020 |
GUBBIO |
PG |
LGI |
12/03/69 |
Gubbio - PG |
57. |
LOTTI Fabrizio |
CIAPONI EDILIZIA SRL |
Via Volta, 51 |
56027 |
S.MINIATO |
PI |
VE.CAR |
04/01/73 |
S.Miniato – PI |
58. |
BARBIERI Giuliano |
CIAPONI EDILIZIA SRL |
Via Volta, 51 |
56027 |
S.MINIATO |
PI |
VE.CAR |
28/09/72 |
Pisa |
59. |
BIANCHI Gianluca |
IPER MAGENTA SPA IPER RUBICONE |
Piazza Colombo,3 – Fraz. Capanni |
47039 |
SAVIGNANO SUL RUBICONE |
FO |
CARMI |
25/09/69 |
Rimini |
60. |
BONOLI Roberto |
IPER MAGENTA SPA IPER RUBICONE |
Piazza Colombo,3 – Fraz. Capanni |
47039 |
SAVIGNANO SUL RUBICONE |
FO |
CARMI |
14/01/67 |
Cesenatico |
|