CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE 3 (C) LINDE H25 - PRODUTTIVITA'
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLA) COD CONCORRENTE RIVENDITORE SQUADRA T.IMPIEG PENAL T.TOTALE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1) 31 BARTOLI CRISTIAN CAMMI GROUP SPA COLACEM 115.60 0 115.60
2) 115 NARDI GIUSEPPE EDILTRASPORTI DI NASSO G. SCRIGNO 115.90 0 115.90
3) 135 ZANETTI GIOVANNI ZANETTI E PARIETTI SRL SIKA ITAL. 119.60 0 119.60
4) 86 GROSSI MARCO LCM AREA SRL I.S.E.A. 125.30 0 125.30
5) 13 MORESI LUCA VEND. MATER. EDILI BELLATI G. ANTONIAZZI 129.50 0 129.50
6) 51 DAPRA' MATTEO EDEN SAS DOMOFERM 134.10 0 134.10
7) 6 SCALVINI MAURO EDILMERCATO SAS ANTONIAZZI 138.50 0 138.50
32 MILINI RENATO CENTREDIL SPA COLACEM 138.50 0 138.50
9) 90 MENNA DOMENICO MENNA CAMILLO SRL I.S.E.A. 139.20 0 139.20
10) 47 MARCON FABIO CAZZARO F.LLI SPA DOMOFERM 141.10 0 141.10
11) 131 VEDOVATI MAURO F.LLI GATTI SRL SIKA ITAL. 141.40 0 141.40
12) 116 GIORGINI MATTEO GIORGINI GINO SCRIGNO 141.70 0 141.70
13) 64 MARTELLA SANDRO EDIL '83 SNC EURO IMP. 142.10 0 142.10
14) 132 QUARTA NICO SANTINO GIANCANE SRL SIKA ITAL. 142.70 0 142.70
15) 73 RUGOLO CARMELO SICULA SNC EURO IMP. 143.60 0 143.60
16) 14 BELLATI EGIDIO VEND. MATER. EDILI BELLATI G. ANTONIAZZI 143.90 0 143.90
17) 124 MILO CRISTIAN EDIL CO.MI. SRL SIKA ITAL. 144.30 0 144.30
18) 3 CIMINO LUIGI CIMINO GIORGIO PAVIMENTI SNC ANTONIAZZI 144.50 0 144.50
19) 144 CORRADI EMANUELE EDILINEA MILANO SRL SIRCI 145.50 0 145.50
20) 143 TIENGO DAVIDE EDILINEA MILANO SRL SIRCI 145.80 0 145.80
21) 99 TAVERNA ANTONIO KAMINOS BASSANELLI SRL ITALGRIGL. 146.70 0 146.70
22) 36 ROMAGNOLI MARCO EDILCOMMERCIO SRL COLACEM 148.60 0 148.60
83 GUGLIELMI STEFANO GUGLIELMI DOMENICO E FIGLI SNC I.S.E.A. 148.60 0 148.60
24) 30 PIZZI THOMAS VIDORI SRL BIG MAT 148.80 0 148.80
25) 52 BUSTI ALESSIO EDIL TOSI SRL DOMOFERM 149.60 0 149.60
26) 2 CARENZI CLAUDIO C4 F.LLI CARENZI SNC ANTONIAZZI 150.20 0 150.20
27) 147 GASPARI ANTONIO GASPARI EDILIZIA SRL SIRCI 153.30 0 153.30
28) 128 MANNO DANIELE ETTORE MAGLIO SRL SIKA ITAL. 154.30 0 154.30
29) 76 GIOVINE ANDREA ANDREA GIOVINE I.S.E.A. 156.10 0 156.10
30) 82 CRISTOFANI ANTONIO FRATESCHI SRL I.S.E.A. 157.10 0 157.10
31) 48 LOBASCIO FABRIZIO COMED DI CARENZO P.ANGELO SNC DOMOFERM 157.90 0 157.90
32) 119 BONIVARDO MAURO RUBIOLO & BONIVARDO SNC SCRIGNO 158.60 0 158.60
33) 107 D'ORAZIO MARIO ANTONIO FACCHINI SRL SCRIGNO 129.70 30 159.70
122 FEDRIGO GIANCARLO BORSATO F.LLI ZENO & LUCIO SIKA ITAL. 159.70 0 159.70
35) 71 NATALE FRANCO NATALE FRANCO EURO IMP. 160.00 0 160.00
36) 7 CASADEI CRISTIAN EDIL RIVESTIMENTI SRL ANTONIAZZI 131.80 30 161.80
37) 28 PACENTI MIRKO NOVEDIL SRL BIG MAT 164.50 0 164.50
38) 84 FORNILLO SERGIO L'ELITE D'AVANZO CARLO SALVAT. I.S.E.A. 164.70 0 164.70
39) 19 MORIONDO MARCO DE TOMMASI BRUNO & C. SNC BIG MAT 138.30 30 168.30
40) 46 CAPUZZI ROBERTO CASA DELLA MATTONELLA DOMOFERM 168.80 0 168.80
41) 114 CENACCHI MICHELE EDILPARK 1976 SRL SCRIGNO 170.60 0 170.60
42) 145 CATTANEO TIZIANO EDILINEA MILANO SRL SIRCI 143.30 30 173.30
43) 149 PICCHI FABRIZIO STIRATI BRUNO E FIGLI SNC SIRCI 143.50 30 173.50
44) 66 MONACO GIORGIO ROCCO EDIL MONACO SNC EURO IMP. 174.80 0 174.80
45) 37 PASTORELLI GIUSEPPE EDILCOMMERCIO SRL COLACEM 177.00 0 177.00
46) 88 POLETTI MARCO LEONELLO PIERI DEL RAG.PIERI I.S.E.A. 178.40 0 178.40
47) 55 RUFFOLO EMILIANO EUROEDIL SAS DI RUFFOLO LUIGI DOMOFERM 179.40 0 179.40
85 BISAGNI GIANLUCA LCM AREA SRL I.S.E.A. 179.40 0 179.40
49) 42 PELLEGRINI DANIELE GATTI LEGNAMI SPA COLACEM 179.50 0 179.50
133 MONACO MAURO MONACO RAG. GIORGIO SIKA ITAL. 149.50 30 179.50
51) 25 SGRO NINO GRUPPO EDILE SRL BIG MAT 180.50 0 180.50
52) 94 PAPAPIETRO GIUSEPPE EDILTERMICA F.LLI D'ERCOLE SRL ITALGRIGL. 181.30 0 181.30
53) 81 IVIGLIA DANILO EDILMODERNA DI IVIGLIO DANILO I.S.E.A. 184.10 0 184.10
54) 148 SCIURPA GIULIANO MA.C. MANUFATTI CEMENTO SNC SIRCI 185.00 0 185.00
55) 129 CAPUANO STEFANO F.LLI CAPUANO SNC SIKA ITAL. 155.60 30 185.60
56) 104 GENNA FRANCESCO TUTTEDILE DI GENNA & C. ITALGRIGL. 156.10 30 186.10
57) 72 BARBONI RENATO S.I.L.L.A. SAS DI A.MATTEI & C EURO IMP. 156.30 30 186.30
58) 23 LO CALIO ALBERTO FIGLI DI GUGLIELMO MAURI SNC BIG MAT 156.70 30 186.70
59) 26 MALAGUTTI SIMONE GUGLIELMINA SNC BIG MAT 188.90 0 188.90
60) 21 RADDI GAETANO FAVA E SCARABELLA SAS BIG MAT 191.80 0 191.80
61) 22 CAPPELLO ARMANDO FERRARI CARLO E FIGLIO SRL BIG MAT 163.40 30 193.40
62) 12 PRIORI BENIAMINO PRIORI GIUSEPPE SAS ANTONIAZZI 194.60 0 194.60
63) 4 MARLETTA ALFIO DITTA PAPPALARDO ALFIO ANTONIAZZI 166.10 30 196.10
64) 16 BETTINELLI PIETRO BETTINELLI LUCIANO BIG MAT 168.80 30 198.80
65) 125 FINELLI CARMINE EDIL COMM SRL SIKA ITAL. 139.90 60 199.90
66) 10 SANI GIANLUCA F.LLI SANI SNC ANTONIAZZI 140.80 60 200.80
67) 142 RAIMONDI CLAUDIO EDILINEA MILANO SRL SIRCI 171.20 30 201.20
68) 39 MEONI LUIGI F.LLI CONSORTI SRL COLACEM 175.80 30 205.80
59 SPINELLI GIANCARLO SPINELLI TANCREDI & C. SNC DOMOFERM 205.80 0 205.80
70) 60 DA CAMPO CARMELO VITTORIO SABATO & C. SAS DOMOFERM 177.90 30 207.90
71) 9 LENTI GIOVANNI LENTI EDILIZIA SNC ANTONIAZZI 149.70 60 209.70
72) 127 BELLISARIO VINCENZO EREDI DI BELLISARIO OSCAR SAS SIKA ITAL. 150.10 60 210.10
73) 87 MARTINI STEFANO FRATESCHI SRL I.S.E.A. 181.00 30 211.00
74) 20 PEDDIS ALESSANDRO EDILSHOP SRL BIG MAT 215.00 0 215.00
75) 134 STOCHINO MASSIMO STOCHINO F.LLI SRL SIKA ITAL. 186.10 30 216.10
76) 130 CAPUANO VINCENZO F.LLI CAPUANO SNC SIKA ITAL. 217.20 0 217.20
77) 53 BEVILACQUA DANILO EDILMERCATO CASTEGNATO SRL DOMOFERM 161.80 60 221.80
78) 141 PITTINO GABRIELE EDILBRU MAT.EDILI M.A. SNC SIRCI 162.30 60 222.30
79) 70 ZAMPINO VINCENZO MARCONE GIUSEPPE E FIGLI SNC EURO IMP. 192.60 30 222.60
80) 150 STARACE CHRISTIAN TREEFFEDILIZIA SRL SIRCI 163.20 60 223.20
81) 106 ADDESSO LILIANA ADDESSO SRL SCRIGNO 223.90 0 223.90
82) 108 QUARTARELLA TONINO CENTRO EDILE QUARTARELLA SCRIGNO 225.80 0 225.80
83) 118 BILOTTA EMILIO MI.BA. SRL SCRIGNO 196.20 30 226.20
84) 27 VIGNA DANIELE GUGLIELMINA SNC BIG MAT 197.80 30 227.80
85) 77 LO RUSSO ANTONIO ANDREA GIOVINE I.S.E.A. 198.80 30 228.80
86) 54 LAZZERI GIANCARLO EDILMERCATO CASTEGNATO SRL DOMOFERM 199.50 30 229.50
87) 117 MEZZADRI GIANCARLO I.CO.S. SPA SCRIGNO 139.60 90 229.60
88) 105 SORRENTINO GIUSEPPE VIDAS SRL ITALGRIGL. 200.20 30 230.20
89) 112 CARDONE BRUNO EDILCAR SNC SCRIGNO 110.30 120 230.30
90) 24 BELCASTRO ROCCO GINI E C. SRL BIG MAT 206.00 30 236.00
91) 41 VALENTE GIUSEPPE GATTI LEGNAMI SPA COLACEM 209.30 30 239.30
92) 45 ROSSINI NICOLA REGUSCI SA COLACEM 212.20 30 242.20
93) 140 ARSUFFI OMAR BETTINELLI LUCIANO SRL SIRCI 214.90 30 244.90
94) 123 CARONE CARMENIO CO.VE.RI. SRL SIKA ITAL. 156.20 90 246.20
95) 29 DI NICOLANTONIO ERNESTO ROSETO CALCESTRUZZI BIG MAT 218.10 30 248.10
96) 98 PECILE OMAR GIACOMELLO SPA ITALGRIGL. 158.60 90 248.60
97) 137 PEZZETTI YURI APEDIL SRL SIRCI 129.80 120 249.80
98) 17 COLOMBINI MARCO COLOMBINI & C. SNC BIG MAT 251.20 0 251.20
99) 58 DE GREGORI MICHELE SPABERG DOMOFERM 221.90 30 251.90
100) 89 MARUSI DANIELE MARUSI SAS DI MARUSI G.D. I.S.E.A. 141.50 120 261.50
101) 15 BELLATI MARCO VEND. MATER. EDILI BELLATI G. ANTONIAZZI 142.70 120 262.70
102) 44 BELLINI PIETRO REGUSCI SA COLACEM 175.60 90 265.60
103) 18 KIESZKOWSKI MARIUZ COLOMBINI & C. SNC BIG MAT 266.90 0 266.90
104) 95 PASCIUCCO VITO EDILTERMICA F.LLI D'ERCOLE SRL ITALGRIGL. 210.40 60 270.40
105) 146 CASTELLETTI SILVANO EDILIZIA 80 SRL SIRCI 274.70 0 274.70
106) 111 CHIAPPINI ROBERTO EDILCALCE DUE SRL SCRIGNO 200.80 90 290.80
107) 91 SAINATO SALVATORE CETRAEDIL SAS DI SORRENTINO ITALGRIGL. 264.10 30 294.10
108) 65 ZITTI GABRIELE EDIL CASA ORFANELLI SNC EURO IMP. 234.70 60 294.70
109) 101 BONAZZI CRISTIAN M.P. METALLI ITALGRIGL. 206.10 90 296.10
110) 126 CERONI BRUNO EDILCOMMERCIO SRL DI BUSCAGLIA SIKA ITAL. 150.00 150 300.00
111) 92 MORETTI LORENZO EDILMONNO SNC ITALGRIGL. 240.60 60 300.60
112) 75 PALO LUIGI VI.SA. SAS DI SANTORIELLO EURO IMP. 245.80 60 305.80
113) 74 VERNETTI GIOVANNI VERNETTI ANTONIO EURO IMP. 278.60 30 308.60
114) 1 DE LEO MASSIMO BE.MA. SRL ANTONIAZZI 173.00 150 323.00
115) 103 CANCIANI GIANNI SIDERURGICA BARDELLI SRL ITALGRIGL. 265.40 60 325.40
116) 121 ALFANO LUCA ALFANO ROCCO E SALVATORE & C. SIKA ITAL. 208.50 120 328.50
117) 97 GALLO GIUSEPPE GALLO GIUSEPPE ITALGRIGL. 302.90 30 332.90
118) 40 ZANETTI FULVIO FER-EDIL SRL COLACEM 222.90 120 342.90
119) 69 IACOBONI SERGIO IACOMEDIL SRL EURO IMP. 261.70 90 351.70
120) 110 KLANAC COSIMO DAMIANO EDIL LOPERFIDO SNC SCRIGNO 245.30 150 395.30
121) 38 SCHIRINZI GIORGIO EUROEDIL SRL COLACEM 216.70 240 456.70
122) 56 ROSSI MATTEO NOLOEXPRESS SRL DOMOFERM 282.00 180 462.00
123) 61 CHIEFFO CARMINE CI.CHI.MA.CO. DI GILIO P. SNC EURO IMP. 195.80 300 495.80
RIT 139 PARSANI LUIGI BETTINELLI LUCIANO SRL SIRCI
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
|