17' CARRELL TROPHY - CARRELL LIVE + CARRELL GAME
SAIE BOLOGNAFIERE
BOLOGNA - 27 OTTOBRE 2007
CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE CARRELL GAME
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLA) COD CONCORRENTE RIVENDITORE SQUADRA T.IMPIEG PENAL T.TOTALE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1) 28 LO RUSSO ANTONIO ANDREA GIOVINE I.S.E.A. 100.14 0 100.14
2) 25 NATALE FRANCO NATALE FRANCO EUROIMPIAN 124.80 0 124.80
3) 50 MANENTI STEFANO CENTREDIL SPA SCRIGNO 143.28 0 143.28
4) 27 GIOVINE ANDREA ANDREA GIOVINE I.S.E.A. 144.18 0 144.18
5) 35 LUCA BITTOZZI R.V.F. DI BERTOZZI R. V. F. I.S.E.A. 149.34 0 149.34
6) 33 GUGLIELMI STEFANO GUGLIELMI SNC DI GUGLIELMI S. I.S.E.A. 154.74 0 154.74
7) 20 CONCAS RAFFAELE R.M.C. DI CONCAS RAFFAELE & C. DOMOFERM 155.46 0 155.46
8) 37 SILANUS DAVIDE CROCI SPA MADE 158.52 0 158.52
9) 29 MARCON FABIO CAZZARO SPA I.S.E.A. 164.40 0 164.40
10) 7 FERRONI MARCO ZAMBONINI SNC DI LUCIO E ALBER ANTONIAZZI 177.00 0 177.00
11) 45 CASADEI CRISTIAN EDILRIVESTIMENTI REDI 178.86 0 178.86
12) 51 CARDONE BRUNO EDILCAR SNC SCRIGNO 187.38 0 187.38
13) 3 GIRELLI FEDERICO GIRELLI LEONELLO ANTONIAZZI 187.56 0 187.56
14) 38 PISTIS ALESSIO EDILCOMMERCIO SRL MADE 192.60 0 192.60
15) 55 LERVINI LUCA EDIL PARK 1976 SRL SCRIGNO 200.34 0 200.34
16) 12 BERTONI LUCA FORESTI SRL DIST. LAT. BASF-PCI 202.32 0 202.32
17) 34 RUFFINI CLAUDIO MAT. EDILI BALDASSARRI LUIGI I.S.E.A. 213.66 0 213.66
18) 32 AURENGHI ENRICO GUGLIELMI SNC DI GUGLIELMI S. I.S.E.A. 228.78 0 228.78
19) 13 PIETROPOLI M. FORESTI SRL DIST. LAT. BASF-PCI 232.74 0 232.74
20) 11 GIOVALE ARENA MARCO EDILGIAVENO BASF-PCI 241.44 0 241.44
21) 57 MARIUSZ WALEGA VECCHI ANNAMARIA SNC SCRIGNO 243.66 0 243.66
22) 49 TRANCHINI SOSSIO BEMYBIT SRL SCRIGNO 252.24 0 252.24
23) 17 GATTA GRAZIANO EDIL 2000 DOMOFERM 255.42 0 255.42
24) 40 PINTABONA SALVATORE GRUPPO EDILE SRL MADE 266.94 0 266.94
25) 53 RUFFINELLI STEFANO EDILIZIA RUFFINELLI SRL SCRIGNO 278.70 0 278.70
26) 6 STOCHINO MASSIMO SAM COSTRUZIONI ANTONIAZZI 279.12 0 279.12
27) 4 MAZZI FABIO GIRELLI LEONELLO ANTONIAZZI 282.12 0 282.12
28) 36 MENCARELLI MARCO CASTRA SRL MADE 282.30 0 282.30
29) 24 PICCHINI DONATO JACOMEDIL SNC EUROIMPIAN 300.90 0 300.90
30) 19 MOTTARELLA OSCAR EMMEPI SRL DOMOFERM 302.70 0 302.70
31) 43 BARTOLI CRISTIAN CAMMI GROUP SPA REDI 308.04 0 308.04
32) 31 IVIGLIA DANILO EDILMODERNA DI IVIGLIA DANILO I.S.E.A. 312.66 0 312.66
33) 54 STELLA STEFANO EDIL PARK 1976 SRL SCRIGNO 313.02 0 313.02
34) 15 GUICHARDAZ CORRADO EDILDUECI SRL DOMOFERM 313.20 0 313.20
35) 41 TASSONE FRANCESCO GRUPPO EDILE SRL MADE 313.56 0 313.56
36) 42 PACENTI MIRKO NOVEDIL SRL MADE 318.00 0 318.00
56 SCIURPA GIULIANO M.A.C. SRL SCRIGNO 318.00 0 318.00
38) 10 SGRO' NINO CENTRO EDILE AGRATE BASF-PCI 319.14 0 319.14
39) 18 PLATTO ANDREA EDIL 2000 DOMOFERM 319.80 0 319.80
40) 14 RUSSO LUCA CICCOTTI DOMOFERM 320.34 0 320.34
41) 5 ONOFREICIUC COSTANTIN I.CO.S SPA ANTONIAZZI 320.46 0 320.46
42) 8 GALOPPINI ANGELO CAMMI GROUP SPA BASF-PCI 324.00 0 324.00
44 CERESARA CLAUDIO CAMMI GROUP SPA REDI 324.00 0 324.00
16 CHAMEN CHRISTIAN EDILDUECI SRL DOMOFERM 324.00 0 324.00
1 CARENZI CLAUDIO CA. F.LLI CARENZI SNC ANTONIAZZI 324.00 0 324.00
39 FORTI AMEDEO GRUPPO EDILE SRL MADE 324.00 0 324.00
9 LOMBARDI FRANCESCO CENTRO EDILE AGRATE BASF-PCI 324.00 0 324.00
26 SBARAGLIA RAFFAELE TEKNOLINEA EUROIMPIAN 324.00 0 324.00
52 FERRERI ROBERTO EDILCAR SNC SCRIGNO 324.00 0 324.00
46 SATURNO CALOGERO F.LLI SATURNO SRL REDI 324.00 0 324.00
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SEIPI snc FORLI' - FICr ASSOCIAZIONE DI BOLOGNA - 27.10.07 16:05
|