18' CARRELL TROPHY - LIVE + GAME + F1
SAIE BOLOGNAFIERE
BOLOGNA - 18 OTTOBRE 2008
CLASSIFICA INDIVIDUALE 8 CARRELL F1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLA) COD CONCORRENTE RIVENDITORE SQUADRA T.IMPIEG PENAL T.TOTALE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1) 42 AURENGHI ENRICO GUGLIELMI SNC-S.PIETRO CARIANO ISEA 8.20 0 8.20
2) 18 GUICHARDAZ CORRADO EDILDUECI SRL-SAINT PIERRE AO DOMOFERM 9.52 0 9.52
3) 31 SILANUS DAVIDE CROCI SPA-CARONNOPERTUSELLA VA GRUPPO MAD 10.46 0 10.46
4) 52 CATALFAMO MAURIZIO V. SABATO E C.-TRAPPITELLO T. REDI 10.81 0 10.81
5) 15 GIRELLI FEDERICO GIRELLI L.-S.PIETRO IN CARIANO CAMINQUADR 11.13 0 11.13
6) 32 VIGANO' LUCA EDIL VIGANO'-UGGIATETREVANO CO GRUPPO MAD 11.91 0 11.91
7) 40 MARCON FABIO EPIU' SRL-TREBASELEGHE PD ISEA 12.00 0 12.00
8) 23 NATALE FRANCO NATALE FRANCO-NUSCO AV EUROIMPIAN 12.22 0 12.22
9) 12 RAGONE MARCELLO EDILFIBRO-ARENA PO' PV CAMINQUADR 12.44 0 12.44
10) 16 COLOMBO FABIO CENTROEDILE SRL-MILANO DOMOFERM 13.02 0 13.02
11) 33 PALOTTI GIULIANO EDIL VIGANO'-UGGIATETREVANO CO GRUPPO MAD 13.32 0 13.32
12) 50 BARTOLI CRISTIAN CAMMI GROUP SPA-CALVISANO BS MOBILROT 13.66 0 13.66
13) 13 CHIESA DAMIANO EDILFIBRO-ARENA PO' PV CAMINQUADR 13.67 0 13.67
14) 55 SATURNO CALOGERO F.LLI SATURNO SRL-BOLOGNA REDI 14.41 0 14.41
15) 63 CENACCHI MICHELE EDIL PARK1976-OSPITAL MONACALE SCRIGNO 14.43 0 14.43
16) 38 GIOVINE ANDREA ANDREA GIOVINE-BARAGIANO SCALO ISEA 15.40 0 15.40
17) 39 LO RUSSO ANTONIO ANDREA GIOVINE-BARAGIANO SCALO ISEA 15.49 0 15.49
18) 49 VEDOVELLI ENZO CAMMI GROUP SPA-CALVISANO BS MOBILROT 15.51 0 15.51
19) 11 CAPUANO STEFANO F.LLI CAPUANO-GRUGLIASCO TO CAMINQUADR 15.60 0 15.60
20) 1 SANI GIANLUCA F.LLI SANI-FIDENZA PR ANTONIAZZI 16.00 0 16.00
21) 2 FERRONI MARCO ZAMBONINI SNC-BANNIO ANZINO VB ANTONIAZZI 16.29 0 16.29
22) 27 POPESCU ION NICOLAE DE MATTEIS-S.PAOLO CIVITATE FG FARAPLAN 16.54 0 16.54
23) 62 RUFFINELLI STEFANO EDILIZIA RUFFINELLI-SPELLO PG SCRIGNO 16.88 0 16.88
24) 34 DELL'AQUILA GIANNI PROGETTO CASA-SAN SEVERO FG GRUPPO MAD 17.30 0 17.30
25) 10 SPINELLI DOMENICO SPINELLI TANCREDI-NATIVO RI BASF-PCI 17.43 0 17.43
26) 22 BINI ANDREA L'ANGOLO D. CERAMICA-FERRARA EUROIMPIAN 17.47 0 17.47
27) 56 BERNARDONI FABRIZIO CORTI SNC-FOLLONICA GR REDI 17.73 0 17.73
28) 6 GIOVALE ARENA MARCO EDILGIAVENO-GIAVENO TO BASF-PCI 18.47 0 18.47
29) 45 RUFFINI CLAUDIO BALDASSARRI LUIGI-TOLENTINO MC ISEA 18.58 0 18.58
30) 44 BITOZZI LUCA R.V.F. BITOZZI-TERRICCIOLA PI ISEA 19.21 0 19.21
31) 8 GRENI EZIO FORESTI SRL-PRALBOINO BS BASF-PCI 19.56 0 19.56
32) 46 ZUCCARINI ROBERTO BOTTEGA DELL'ARTIGIANTO-MODENA MOBILROT 19.65 0 19.65
33) 29 MARCONE GIOVANNI MARCONE G.& F.-MURO LUCANO PZ FARAPLAN 19.75 0 19.75
34) 4 CORNELI SARIO PIERI LEONELLO-BARGA LUCCA LU ANTONIAZZI 20.71 0 20.71
35) 19 MOTTARELLA OSCAR EMMEPI SRL-COSIO VALTELLINO SO DOMOFERM 21.02 0 21.02
36) 25 IVIGLIA DANILO EDILMODERNA-CALLIANO AT EUROIMPIAN 21.25 0 21.25
37) 64 LERVINI LUCA EDIL PARK1976-OSPITAL MONACALE SCRIGNO 21.55 0 21.55
38) 30 SCIURPA GIULIANO MA.C. SRL-PERUGIA FARAPLAN 22.39 0 22.39
39) 26 SAROTTO PIERO SAROTTO PREFABB.-NARZOLE CN FARAPLAN 22.90 0 22.90
40) 24 IACOBONI SERGIO COMEDIL SRL-NERETO TE EUROIMPIAN 23.11 0 23.11
41) 59 CHIARINI ANDREA CENTREDIL SPA-FLERO BS SCRIGNO 23.19 0 23.19
42) 41 FANTINATO MAURO EPIU' SRL-TREBASELEGHE PD ISEA 23.20 0 23.20
43) 53 ALFANO VINCENZO ALFANO SPA-AMANTEA CS REDI 24.43 0 24.43
44) 20 CONCAS RAFFAELE R.M.C. DI CONCAS R.-SARROCH CA DOMOFERM 24.68 0 24.68
45) 5 BARBONI RENATO SILLA SAS-S.GIUSEPPE FE ANTONIAZZI 24.87 0 24.87
46) 28 ZAMPINO VINCENZO MARCONE G.& F.-MURO LUCANO PZ FARAPLAN 25.99 0 25.99
47) 51 COSENZA DOMENICO EDIL BAGNO ORCHIDEA-COLOGNO M. REDI 27.41 0 27.41
48) 43 GUGLIELMI STEFANO GUGLIELMI SNC-S.PIETRO CARIANO ISEA 29.32 0 29.32
49) 36 NAPPI CARLO GRUPPO EDILE SRL-BRUGHERIO MI GRUPPO MAD 30.67 0 30.67
50) 47 VANNI MASSIMILIANO DI GIAMPIETRO R.-CAPPELLE TAVO MOBILROT 34.16 0 34.16
51) 61 FERRERI ROBERTO EDILCAR SNC-CARRU' CN SCRIGNO 35.50 0 35.50
52) 54 ALFANO LUCA ALFANO SPA-AMANTEA CS REDI 35.69 0 35.69
53) 9 SPINELLI GIANCARLO SPINELLI TANCREDI-NATIVO RI BASF-PCI 40.30 0 40.30
54) 17 MARTORELLI GIACOMO EDILDUECI SRL-SAINT PIERRE AO DOMOFERM 120.00 0 120.00
48 MARIUZ WALEGA VECCHI A. SNC-GROTTAZZOLINA AP MOBILROT 120.00 0 120.00
7 PIETROPOLI MAURO FORESTI SRL-PRALBOINO BS BASF-PCI 120.00 0 120.00
35 GIRALDO SAMUELE FERRARI CARLO E F.-LIMBIATE MI GRUPPO MAD 120.00 0 120.00
14 MAZZI FABIO GIRELLI L.-S.PIETRO IN CARIANO CAMINQUADR 120.00 0 120.00
3 ATTENE GIANFRANCO F.LLI ATTENE-CUGLIERI OR ANTONIAZZI 120.00 0 120.00
58 KOLA RIZA BEMYBIT SRL-CESA CE SCRIGNO 120.00 0 120.00
37 PINTABONA SALVATORE GRUPPO EDILE SRL-BRUGHERIO MI GRUPPO MAD 120.00 0 120.00
60 CARDONE BRUNO EDILCAR SNC-CARRU' CN SCRIGNO 120.00 0 120.00
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SEIPI snc FORLI' - FICr ASSOCIAZIONE DI BOLOGNA - 18.10.08 16:12
|