18' CARRELL TROPHY - LIVE + GAME + F1
SAIE BOLOGNAFIERE
BOLOGNA - 18 OTTOBRE 2008
ELENCO CONCORRENTI (ALFABETICO)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
COD CONCORRENTE RIVENDITA SQUADRA LOCALITA' RIVENDITA [Km] NASCITA DONNA STRAN
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
54 ALFANO LUCA ALFANO SPA-AMANTEA CS REDI COSENZA 0 20.09.73 N N
53 ALFANO VINCENZO ALFANO SPA-AMANTEA CS REDI AMANTEA 0 20.03.66 N N
3 ATTENE GIANFRANCO F.LLI ATTENE-CUGLIERI OR ANTONIAZZI CAGLIARI 0 22.07.70 N N
42 AURENGHI ENRICO GUGLIELMI SNC-S.PIETRO CARIANO ISEA NEGRAR VR 0 10.04.78 N N
5 BARBONI RENATO SILLA SAS-S.GIUSEPPE FE ANTONIAZZI CODIGORO FE 0 31.10.55 N N
50 BARTOLI CRISTIAN CAMMI GROUP SPA-CALVISANO BS MOBILROT MONTICHIARI BS 0 17.07.72 N N
56 BERNARDONI FABRIZIO CORTI SNC-FOLLONICA GR REDI PORRETTA TERME BO 0 12.02.70 N N
22 BINI ANDREA L'ANGOLO D. CERAMICA-FERRARA EUROIMPIAN FERRARA 0 21.09.79 N N
44 BITOZZI LUCA R.V.F. BITOZZI-TERRICCIOLA PI ISEA PONTEDERA PI 0 10.03.71 N N
11 CAPUANO STEFANO F.LLI CAPUANO-GRUGLIASCO TO CAMINQUADR ASCOLI SATRIANO 0 26.12.58 N N
60 CARDONE BRUNO EDILCAR SNC-CARRU' CN SCRIGNO CARRU' CN 0 20.02.70 N N
52 CATALFAMO MAURIZIO V. SABATO E C.-TRAPPITELLO T. REDI BARCELLONA 0 19.09.66 N N
63 CENACCHI MICHELE EDIL PARK1976-OSPITAL MONACALE SCRIGNO FERRARA 0 28.12.66 N N
59 CHIARINI ANDREA CENTREDIL SPA-FLERO BS SCRIGNO BRESCIA 0 16.12.76 N N
13 CHIESA DAMIANO EDILFIBRO-ARENA PO' PV CAMINQUADR STRADELLA PV 0 19.01.71 N N
16 COLOMBO FABIO CENTROEDILE SRL-MILANO DOMOFERM MILANO 0 20.01.70 N N
20 CONCAS RAFFAELE R.M.C. DI CONCAS R.-SARROCH CA DOMOFERM SARROCH CA 0 04.07.63 N N
4 CORNELI SARIO PIERI LEONELLO-BARGA LUCCA LU ANTONIAZZI LUCCA 0 23.12.64 N N
51 COSENZA DOMENICO EDIL BAGNO ORCHIDEA-COLOGNO M. REDI MILANO 0 17.09.72 N N
34 DELL'AQUILA GIANNI PROGETTO CASA-SAN SEVERO FG GRUPPO MAD SAN SEVERO 0 29.09.71 N N
41 FANTINATO MAURO EPIU' SRL-TREBASELEGHE PD ISEA DOLO VE 0 01.06.79 N N
61 FERRERI ROBERTO EDILCAR SNC-CARRU' CN SCRIGNO CARRU' CN 0 18.01.63 N N
2 FERRONI MARCO ZAMBONINI SNC-BANNIO ANZINO VB ANTONIAZZI DOMODOSSOLA VB 0 11.04.86 N N
6 GIOVALE ARENA MARCO EDILGIAVENO-GIAVENO TO BASF-PCI GIAVENO TO 0 22.02.79 N N
38 GIOVINE ANDREA ANDREA GIOVINE-BARAGIANO SCALO ISEA CALABRITTO AV 0 26.07.55 N N
35 GIRALDO SAMUELE FERRARI CARLO E F.-LIMBIATE MI GRUPPO MAD DESIO 0 13.01.73 N N
15 GIRELLI FEDERICO GIRELLI L.-S.PIETRO IN CARIANO CAMINQUADR VERONA 0 15.07.69 N N
8 GRENI EZIO FORESTI SRL-PRALBOINO BS BASF-PCI ORZIVECCHI BS 0 29.04.65 N N
43 GUGLIELMI STEFANO GUGLIELMI SNC-S.PIETRO CARIANO ISEA S. PIETRO IN CARIANO VR 0 01.02.65 N N
18 GUICHARDAZ CORRADO EDILDUECI SRL-SAINT PIERRE AO DOMOFERM AOSTA 0 26.11.73 N N
24 IACOBONI SERGIO COMEDIL SRL-NERETO TE EUROIMPIAN SANT'OMERO TE 0 21.04.58 N N
25 IVIGLIA DANILO EDILMODERNA-CALLIANO AT EUROIMPIAN CASTELL'ALFERO AT 0 19.05.61 N N
58 KOLA RIZA BEMYBIT SRL-CESA CE SCRIGNO DIBER (ALBANIA) 0 15.04.80 N S
64 LERVINI LUCA EDIL PARK1976-OSPITAL MONACALE SCRIGNO PORTOMAGGIORE FE 0 30.01.89 N N
39 LO RUSSO ANTONIO ANDREA GIOVINE-BARAGIANO SCALO ISEA POTENZA 0 04.10.78 N N
40 MARCON FABIO EPIU' SRL-TREBASELEGHE PD ISEA TREBASELEGHE PD 0 13.01.64 N N
29 MARCONE GIOVANNI MARCONE G.& F.-MURO LUCANO PZ FARAPLAN MURO LUCANO PZ 0 02.03.72 N N
48 MARIUZ WALEGA VECCHI A. SNC-GROTTAZZOLINA AP MOBILROT RADOMYSK WIELKI 0 24.01.81 N S
17 MARTORELLI GIACOMO EDILDUECI SRL-SAINT PIERRE AO DOMOFERM BELVEDERE 0 22.03.86 N N
14 MAZZI FABIO GIRELLI L.-S.PIETRO IN CARIANO CAMINQUADR VIADANA MN 0 31.05.77 N N
19 MOTTARELLA OSCAR EMMEPI SRL-COSIO VALTELLINO SO DOMOFERM MORBEGNO SO 0 15.03.77 N N
36 NAPPI CARLO GRUPPO EDILE SRL-BRUGHERIO MI GRUPPO MAD MONZA 0 17.11.80 N N
23 NATALE FRANCO NATALE FRANCO-NUSCO AV EUROIMPIAN NUSCO AV 0 08.03.61 N N
21 ORSINI MASSIMILIANO ANTONACCI SRL-CAMPOBASSO EUROIMPIAN CAMPOBASSO 0 07.07.76 N N
33 PALOTTI GIULIANO EDIL VIGANO'-UGGIATETREVANO CO GRUPPO MAD COMO 0 02.08.75 N N
7 PIETROPOLI MAURO FORESTI SRL-PRALBOINO BS BASF-PCI GOTTOLENGO BS 0 03.05.70 N N
37 PINTABONA SALVATORE GRUPPO EDILE SRL-BRUGHERIO MI GRUPPO MAD CATANIA 0 14.12.62 N N
27 POPESCU ION NICOLAE DE MATTEIS-S.PAOLO CIVITATE FG FARAPLAN TARGOVISTE 0 02.03.82 N N
12 RAGONE MARCELLO EDILFIBRO-ARENA PO' PV CAMINQUADR BRONI PV 0 21.07.69 N N
62 RUFFINELLI STEFANO EDILIZIA RUFFINELLI-SPELLO PG SCRIGNO FOLIGNO PG 0 21.11.77 N N
45 RUFFINI CLAUDIO BALDASSARRI LUIGI-TOLENTINO MC ISEA TOLENTINO MC 0 25.12.64 N N
1 SANI GIANLUCA F.LLI SANI-FIDENZA PR ANTONIAZZI FIDENZA PR 0 29.11.72 N N
26 SAROTTO PIERO SAROTTO PREFABB.-NARZOLE CN FARAPLAN NARZOLE CN 0 31.05.60 N N
55 SATURNO CALOGERO F.LLI SATURNO SRL-BOLOGNA REDI BOLOGNA 0 01.06.66 N N
30 SCIURPA GIULIANO MA.C. SRL-PERUGIA FARAPLAN PERUGIA 0 30.06.63 N N
31 SILANUS DAVIDE CROCI SPA-CARONNOPERTUSELLA VA GRUPPO MAD SARONNO 0 12.06.75 N N
10 SPINELLI DOMENICO SPINELLI TANCREDI-NATIVO RI BASF-PCI RIETI 0 06.10.86 N N
9 SPINELLI GIANCARLO SPINELLI TANCREDI-NATIVO RI BASF-PCI POGGIO NATIVO 0 02.10.58 N N
47 VANNI MASSIMILIANO DI GIAMPIETRO R.-CAPPELLE TAVO MOBILROT SVIZZERA 0 08.06.75 N S
49 VEDOVELLI ENZO CAMMI GROUP SPA-CALVISANO BS MOBILROT LENO BS 0 11.10.76 N N
32 VIGANO' LUCA EDIL VIGANO'-UGGIATETREVANO CO GRUPPO MAD COMO 0 12.11.73 N N
28 ZAMPINO VINCENZO MARCONE G.& F.-MURO LUCANO PZ FARAPLAN MURO LUCANO PZ 0 01.09.70 N N
46 ZUCCARINI ROBERTO BOTTEGA DELL'ARTIGIANTO-MODENA MOBILROT PAVULLO MO 0 11.03.68 N N
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SEIPI snc FORLI' - FICr ASSOCIAZIONE DI BOLOGNA - 18.10.08 16:13
|