INTERNATIONAL
420 CLASS
LADIES WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP
Marina di
Ravenna 19-27 july 2001
RACE NO. 8
RESULTS RACE NR. 8 - CLASS: LADIES
day: 26-07-01 - start time: 17:47
*** OFFICIAL ***
---------------------------------------------------------------------
RNK SAIL NUMB. POINTS CREW
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1 ITA-50336 1 MOSSA ELISABETTA - NITTI MARIA
2 GRE-47564 2 MILAIOY SPYRIDOULA - KAFETZIDAKI HELEN
3 GBR-50070 3 RAWLINSON VICTORIA - RAWLINSON EMMA
4 BRA-5 4 FICKER BARZAGHI ISABEL - ZANNI LAURA
5 ITA-50334 5 LORENZINI ELISA - ORSONI CATERINA
6 MYA-49019 6 SOE SU MYAT - NAN KHAW SAY
7 POR-50472 7 GONCALVES RITA - BARROS MAFALDA
8 AUS-49084 8 BRYANT MELISSA - LEONARD MARTHA
9 ITA-50062 9 MARIANI CAROLINA - GABRIELLI CAMILLA
10 ITA-50581 10 SCOTTI GAIA - FOLLI VALENTINA
11 GBR-50610 11 TOD JENI - GRAVES KATIE
12 GER-49619 12 SOLLNER SOPHIE - ROMMEL MARION
13 ITA-49714 13 FERRARI FRANCESCA - FERRARI DONATELLA
14 ITA-50580 14 SACCHEGGIANI ELISABETTA - BERTONE MARIA PAOLA
15 BEL-48690 15 VAN NOTEN SOPHIE - TROUILLARD EVY
16 ARG-50483 16 GARCIA HERNANDEZ PILAR - BRITOS VIRGINIA
17 FRA-49629 17 MACAIRE DELPHINE - D'AGATA STEPHANIE
18 ESP-50009 18 CABRERA PARCERO MONICA - ZUBIRIA MEDINA MARTA
19 GBR-50115 19 VAUGHAN CARRIE - LARMAN RACHEL
20 GBR-49956 20 FARRELL GEMMA - ALLEN JOANNA
21 FRA-50438 21 SADOC AMELIE - DEVAUX CELINE
22 GBR-50177 22 BENNELL SUSANNE - SHORROKS JILL
23 FRA-50094 23 AUGER FLORENCE - GOHIER GWENAELLE
24 ITA-49573 24 SILVANI IRENE - MALTONI SERENA
25 ISR-49312 25 ROZANES RACHEL - LESHEM LINOR
26 BEL-48909 26 CHAU MY CHLOE - THOMAS FLORENCE
27 TUR-49442 27 GUNGOR BEGUM - YILMAZER PINAR
28 ITA-50453 28 POSTOGNA SARA - POSTOGNA ANNA
29 GER-49286 29 BOHNKE ANN KRISTIN - LACHMANN DORTE
30 ITA-50144 30 SCARPA IRENE - CECCONI ELISA
31 FRA-50015 31 BARBARIN CAROLINE - CLAVEL MANUELLE
32 GER-49882 32 KADELBACH KATHRIN - FASSBENDER ALEXANDRA
33 FRA-50230 33 D'ORTOLI SOPHIE - D'ORTOLI ALICE
34 ITA-50123 34 GELIBTER SARA - CIANCA CRISTINA
35 AUT-50423 35 BLASY MARIA - STENICO ANGELIKA
36 FRA-50225 36 LEMOIGNE MARJOLAINE - MORVAN LAURIE
37 GER-49800 37 BLASSHKEWITZ DARIA - LEVIN ANNIKA
38 ITA-50221 38 ALOJ GIUSEPPINA - FREZZA ELEONORA
39 IRL-50116 39 RHATIGAN KATE - RHATIGAN ANNE MARIE
40 GER-50315 40 HAHLBROCK SILKE - HAHLBROCK MAREN
41 ESP-50213 41 MORALES PAEZ VIRGINIA - CEREZO RUIZ FATIMA
BFD AUT-46998 55 BECKER ANN KATRIN - BECKER ANN SOPHIE
BFD GER-49332 55 ECKELMANN SONJA - BLECK JULIA
BFD ITA-49700 55 CASUCCIO MATILDE - DE PAOLI ROBERTA
BFD GER-49779 55 HELLMUTH FRANZISKA - STRUCKAT ANTJE
BFD IRL-49842 55 BYRNE AMY - BURKE GILLIAN
BFD ITA-49932 55 KRIZNIC JOHANA - MICOL GIOVANNA
BFD ESP-49970 55 MONTELONGO SUAREZ M. - BARAMBIO HURTADO E.
BFD GBR-50188 55 ODELL CHARLOTTE - HOPSON KATHERINE
BFD FRA-50342 55 ADAM MANUELLE - ADAM VIRGINIE
BFD GBR-50363 55 MAYHEW HELEN - SCOTT JULIA
BFD POR-50525 55 GAMITO INES - COSTA CATARINA
BFD GRE-50560 55 SAMPATI MARIA NEFELI - PAPADOPOULOU SOFIA
BFD ITA-50578 55 TURIZIO MARIA STELLA - RENDANO M. CAROLINA
---------------------------------------------------------------------
Last update: 26-07-01 19:18
|