RESULTS RACE NR. 1
day: 16-07-00 - start time: 16:12
*** OFFICIAL ***
---------------------------------------------------------------------
RNK SAIL NUMB. POINTS CREW NAT DIV
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1 ITA-2 1 BABBI EGIDIO ITA
2 AUS-798 2 ASHBY GLENN AUS JUN
3 AUS-767 3 BREWIN STEVEN NORM. AUS JUN
4 ITA-10 4 PETRUCCI VALERIO ITA
5 ITA-31 5 BLANCATO LUIGI ITA
6 ITA-12 6 CASADEI ROBERTO ITA
7 AUS-764 7 HEIN LEIGH AUS JUN
8 ITA-111 8 MARCOLINI FRANCESCO ITA
9 SUI-120 9 FAVRE CHARLES SUI
10 ITA-16 10 PETRUCCI MICHELE ITA
11 SUI-124 11 OUDOT BENJAMIN SUI
12 ITA-812 12 ZUCCOLI GIORGIO ITA
13 NED-28 13 DWARSHUIS PIETERJAN NED
14 ITA-1 14 BABBI ALBERTO ITA MAS
15 ESP-8 15 CZIBOR IRIS ESP JUN
16 ITA-51 16 VACCARI GIANCARLO ITA
17 SUI-116 17 TOBLER MICHAEL SUI
18 SUI-117 18 DOMINIK PEIKERT SUI
19 ITA-18 19 SARAGONI DANIELE ITA
20 ITA-5 20 VACCARI MANUEL ITA
21 GER-7 21 STROBL ROMAN GER GGM
22 NED-1 22 SAARBERG PIETER NED GGM
23 GER-13 23 BUNKENBURG NILS GER
24 ITA-3 24 PENCO PAOLO ITA
25 ITA-904 25 SARAGONI LUCA ITA
26 AUS-782 26 BULKA MARK AUS
27 ESP-9 27 LADROW DE GUEVA JUAN ANTONIO ESP MAS
28 ITA-14 28 SARAGONI MAURIZIO ITA
29 ITA-9 29 PICCHI FRANCO ITA MAS
30 ITA-819 30 SIRRI STEFANO ITA
31 AUS-802 31 ANDERSON SCOTT AUS MAS
32 ITA-117 32 SORCINELLI PAOLO ITA
33 ITA-4 33 DI BATTISTA TEO ITA JUN
34 AUS-777 34 BREWER DAVID AUS
35 ITA-900 35 TAMBURINI GRAZIANO ITA MAS
36 SUI-129 36 CATTIN RAYMOND SUI MAS
37 AUS-801 37 PARKER GRAEME AUS MAS
38 SWE-4 38 NYSTROM HANS SWE
39 ITA-71 39 CORBARA MASSIMO ITA MAS
40 AUT-41 40 KLAMPFER WOLFGANG AUT
41 GER-518 41 PAULSEN UWE GER
42 GER-2 42 MARTIN FISCHER GER
43 SUI-125 43 TOBLER PETER SUI
44 ITA-881 44 ANTOLINI FABRIZIO ITA MAS
45 USA-99 45 HALL BEN USA GMA
46 NED-64 46 VAN EMPEL ERIK NED
47 SWE-1 47 MARSTROM GORAN SWE GGM
48 GER-6 48 HAHN ALBERT GER MAS
49 ITA-6 49 DE MARINIS GIANCARLO ITA
50 GER-50 50 KLEMENZ PETER GER
51 AUT-39 51 NEMETZ WOLFGANG AUT
52 ITA-842 52 MAGNANI MASSIMO ITA
53 SUI-113 53 SEILER ALEX SUI
54 ITA-906 54 DONATI LORENZO ITA
55 GER-10 55 HORN JORG GER
56 GER-33 56 WIENTEGES THOMAS GER
57 SUI-130 57 VELA SERGIO SUI
58 SUI-98 58 ZUERRER CHRISTIAN SUI
59 FRA-319 59 UGOLINI CHRISTIAN FRA
60 USA-117 60 GRAF DOUGLAS USA
61 FRA-313 61 AGUERRE OLIVIER FRA
62 GER-530 62 RAMISCH HERMANN GER GMA
63 ITA-13 63 PIRRINI GUIDO ITA GGM
64 GER-36 64 THUMM C.HANS GER MAS
65 NED-2 65 SPRY BRUM NED
66 SWE-956 66 PERSSON THOMAS SWE
67 SWE-17 67 ROBERG MAGNUS SWE MAS
68 GER-1 68 EGNER ROBERT GER
69 GER-520 69 MAIER BERND GER GGM
70 FRA-327 70 MILHOMME ERIK FRA JUN
71 GER-471 71 MARGULIES MARC GER GGM
72 NED-63 72 TROUW JONS NED GMA
73 ITA-888 73 PENCO ANDREA ITA
74 GER-27 74 SCHLALUCK KARL HEINZ GER
75 FRA-251 75 HERNANDEZ PHILIPPE FRA MAS
76 FRA-317 76 LETRENNE GERARD FRA
77 AUT-8 77 ROMANER HELMUTH AUT GGM
78 FRA-279 78 PHAN-DONG JEAN FRA MAS
79 NED-29 79 KONING JOS NED
80 GER-502 80 WEIBLEN DIRK GER
81 GBR-28 81 LOVETT NIGEL GBR
82 USA-126 82 HART DONALD USA MAS
83 AUT-45 83 GLOCKNER HORST AUT
84 ESP-2 84 SANTI MONJO ESP MAS
85 SUI-122 85 FISCHER PETER SUI
86 FRA-310 86 BRENDEL DENIS FRA MAS
87 SUI-131 87 MELCHER DIETER SUI GGM
88 GER-25 88 WIDERA CHRISTIAN GER GMA
89 NED-65 89 HAASNOOT JAAP NED MAS
90 AUS-748 90 JOHNSON IAN AUS MAS
91 FRA-331 91 GANA MARC FRA
92 ITA-643 92 NICOLINI MASSIMO ITA MAS
93 ESP-24 93 ROMERO CARLOS ESP MAS
94 ESP-45 94 MERONO MIGUEL ESP GMA
95 GBR-9 95 MONTGOMERY ANDY GBR
DNF GER-30 101 GEISERT EDWIN GER GMA
DNF SUI-136 101 RABER MORITZ SUI
DNF GER-441 101 BAUER NORBERT GER MAS
OCS ESP-5 101 CORNEJO SERRANO ENRIQUE ESP
OCS ITA-879 101 CALABRIA EUGENIO ITA
---------------------------------------------------------------------
Last update: 16-07-00 21:37