CAMPIONATO
DEL MONDO CLASSE "A"
Classifica
della regata n. 5
RESULTS RACE NR. 5
day: 18-07-00 - start time: 16:16
*** OFFICIAL ***
---------------------------------------------------------------------
RNK SAIL NUMB. POINTS CREW NAT DIV
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1 GER-13 1 BUNKENBURG NILS GER
2 ITA-2 2 BABBI EGIDIO ITA
3 SUI-120 3 FAVRE CHARLES SUI
4 AUS-782 4 BULKA MARK AUS
5 ITA-111 5 MARCOLINI FRANCESCO ITA
6 AUS-802 6 ANDERSON SCOTT AUS MAS
7 AUS-764 7 HEIN LEIGH AUS JUN
8 AUS-798 8 ASHBY GLENN AUS JUN
9 SUI-116 9 TOBLER MICHAEL SUI
10 AUS-777 10 BREWER DAVID AUS
11 GER-1 11 EGNER ROBERT GER
12 ITA-3 12 PENCO PAOLO ITA
13 AUS-767 13 BREWIN STEVEN NORM. AUS JUN
14 ITA-812 14 ZUCCOLI GIORGIO ITA
15 SWE-1 15 MARSTROM GORAN SWE GGM
16 ITA-12 16 CASADEI ROBERTO ITA
17 ITA-879 17 CALABRIA EUGENIO ITA
18 ITA-1 18 BABBI ALBERTO ITA MAS
19 ITA-5 19 VACCARI MANUEL ITA
20 ITA-10 20 PETRUCCI VALERIO ITA
21 NED-64 21 VAN EMPEL ERIK NED
22 ITA-6 22 DE MARINIS GIANCARLO ITA
23 GER-30 23 GEISERT EDWIN GER GMA
24 ITA-881 24 ANTOLINI FABRIZIO ITA MAS
25 USA-117 25 GRAF DOUGLAS USA
26 SUI-124 26 OUDOT BENJAMIN SUI
27 GER-10 27 HORN JORG GER
28 ITA-819 28 SIRRI STEFANO ITA
29 NED-28 29 DWARSHUIS PIETERJAN NED
30 GER-2 30 MARTIN FISCHER GER
31 ITA-18 31 SARAGONI DANIELE ITA
32 ITA-16 32 PETRUCCI MICHELE ITA
33 SUI-130 33 VELA SERGIO SUI
34 FRA-313 34 AGUERRE OLIVIER FRA
35 ITA-51 35 VACCARI GIANCARLO ITA
36 AUT-41 36 KLAMPFER WOLFGANG AUT
37 AUS-801 37 PARKER GRAEME AUS MAS
38 GER-7 38 STROBL ROMAN GER GGM
39 ESP-2 39 SANTI MONJO ESP MAS
40 ITA-900 40 TAMBURINI GRAZIANO ITA MAS
41 USA-99 41 HALL BEN USA GMA
42 ITA-117 42 SORCINELLI PAOLO ITA
43 ITA-13 43 PIRRINI GUIDO ITA GGM
44 AUT-39 44 NEMETZ WOLFGANG AUT
45 GER-50 45 KLEMENZ PETER GER
46 SUI-129 46 CATTIN RAYMOND SUI MAS
47 GBR-28 47 LOVETT NIGEL GBR
48 ITA-71 48 CORBARA MASSIMO ITA MAS
49 ITA-888 49 PENCO ANDREA ITA
50 ITA-842 50 MAGNANI MASSIMO ITA
51 FRA-327 51 MILHOMME ERIK FRA JUN
52 GER-25 52 WIDERA CHRISTIAN GER GMA
53 FRA-319 53 UGOLINI CHRISTIAN FRA
54 GER-520 54 MAIER BERND GER GGM
55 GER-36 55 THUMM C.HANS GER MAS
56 ITA-906 56 DONATI LORENZO ITA
57 SWE-4 57 NYSTROM HANS SWE
58 ITA-904 58 SARAGONI LUCA ITA
59 ESP-9 59 LADROW DE GUEVA JUAN ANTONIO ESP MAS
60 ITA-14 60 SARAGONI MAURIZIO ITA
61 GER-518 61 PAULSEN UWE GER
62 FRA-279 62 PHAN-DONG JEAN FRA MAS
63 GER-530 63 RAMISCH HERMANN GER GMA
64 NED-1 64 SAARBERG PIETER NED GGM
65 SUI-113 65 SEILER ALEX SUI
66 ESP-8 66 CZIBOR IRIS ESP JUN
67 SUI-98 67 ZUERRER CHRISTIAN SUI
68 FRA-251 68 HERNANDEZ PHILIPPE FRA MAS
69 GER-502 69 WEIBLEN DIRK GER
70 ITA-9 70 PICCHI FRANCO ITA MAS
71 FRA-317 71 LETRENNE GERARD FRA
72 FRA-331 72 GANA MARC FRA
73 AUS-748 73 JOHNSON IAN AUS MAS
74 NED-29 74 KONING JOS NED
75 ESP-24 75 ROMERO CARLOS ESP MAS
76 SWE-956 76 PERSSON THOMAS SWE
77 SWE-17 77 ROBERG MAGNUS SWE MAS
78 FRA-310 78 BRENDEL DENIS FRA MAS
79 GER-441 79 BAUER NORBERT GER MAS
80 GER-6 80 HAHN ALBERT GER MAS
81 GER-27 81 SCHLALUCK KARL HEINZ GER
82 SUI-122 82 FISCHER PETER SUI
83 NED-63 83 TROUW JONS NED GMA
84 AUT-8 84 ROMANER HELMUTH AUT GGM
85 ESP-45 85 MERONO MIGUEL ESP GMA
86 GER-471 86 MARGULIES MARC GER GGM
87 AUT-45 87 GLOCKNER HORST AUT
88 USA-126 88 HART DONALD USA MAS
89 GBR-9 89 MONTGOMERY ANDY GBR
90 ITA-643 90 NICOLINI MASSIMO ITA MAS
91 NED-65 91 HAASNOOT JAAP NED MAS
92 SUI-131 92 MELCHER DIETER SUI GGM
DNF ESP-5 101 CORNEJO SERRANO ENRIQUE ESP
DNF GER-33 101 WIENTEGES THOMAS GER
DNF SUI-117 101 DOMINIK PEIKERT SUI
DNF SUI-136 101 RABER MORITZ SUI
DNC NED-2 101 SPRY BRUM NED
DNC SUI-125 101 TOBLER PETER SUI
OCS ITA-4 101 DI BATTISTA TEO ITA JUN
OCS ITA-31 101 BLANCATO LUIGI ITA
---------------------------------------------------------------------
Last update: 18-07-00 18:36
|