ELENCO CONCORRENTI - CLASSE: DIVISIONE A
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PRO N.VELICO EQUIPAGGIO CLUB NAZ CAT TIPO RATING C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 AUS-82 FISCHER MARTIN CVN AUS 0.00 A
2 AUS-801 SAARBERG PIETER WERSTERLAG AUS 0.00 A
3 AUS-802 ANDERSON SCOTT ZEUAMSEE AUS 0.00 A
4 GER-7 STROBL ROMAN GER 0.00 A
5 GER-13 BUNKENBURG NILS KYC GER 0.00 A
6 GER-30 GEISERT EDWIN TSVH GER 0.00 A
7 GER-449 BECKER MARTIN HRS GER 0.00 A
8 GER-510 SYDOW HELMUT BSF GER 0.00 A
9 GER-511 SYDOW KARL BSF GER 0.00 A
10 GER-520 MAIER BERND TSV HERRS. GER 0.00 A
11 GER-540 LOCHBIELER SIEGFRIED BSF GER 0.00 A
12 GER-541 LEMM GUNTER DHH GER 0.00 A
13 GER-543 GOETZ MARCO BYC GER 0.00 A
14 NED-27 TERRA ARNO NED 0.00 A
15 NED-28 DWARSHUIS PIETERJAN WV NULDE NED 0.00 A
16 NED-29 KONING JOS WSV NULDE NED 0.00 A
17 NED-63 TRONW JONS NED 0.00 A
18 NED-65 HAASNOOT JAAP NED 0.00 A
19 ITA-3 PENCO PAOLO BELLANO ITA 0.00 A
20 ITA-4 DI BATTISTA TEO CVC ITA 0.00 A
21 ITA-7 DE FRANCESCO MARCO UVM ITA 0.00 A
22 ITA-8 SARAGONI LUCA VELA CESEN ITA 0.00 A
23 ITA-9 PICCHI FRANCO CVC ITA 0.00 A
24 ITA-10 PETRUCCI VALERIO CVL ITA 0.00 A
25 ITA-11 DE ASMUNDIS FERRUCCIO RIVA GARDA ITA 0.00 A
26 ITA-12 CASADEI ROBERTO VELA CESEN ITA 0.00 A
27 ITA-13 PIRRINI GUIDO CVC ITA 0.00 A
28 ITA-16 PETRUCCI MICHELE ITA 0.00 A
29 ITA-17 CALBUCCI MARCO VELA CESEN ITA 0.00 A
30 ITA-18 SARAGONI DANIELE VELA CESEN ITA 0.00 A
31 ITA-31 BLANCATO LUIGI ORTIGIA ITA 0.00 A
32 ITA-392 SIRRI STEFANO CONGREGA ITA 0.00 A
33 ITA-609 SANTANDREA MAURO CVC ITA 0.00 A
34 ITA-653 VIOLA GIUSEPPE CV.ORTA ITA 0.00 A
35 ITA-681 BERTOZZI GIORGIO CVC ITA 0.00 A
36 ITA-822 PAGLIARANI MASSIMO AWC ITA 0.00 A
37 ITA-840 NURAGHI GIANCARLO CONGREGA ITA 0.00 A
38 ITA-867 SARTI GUIDO ITA 0.00 A
39 ITA-879 CALABRIA EUGENIO ANS ITA 0.00 A
40 ITA-888 PENCO ANDREA BELLANO ITA 0.00 A
41 ITA-916 NEVIANI PAOLO CONGREGA ITA 0.00 A
42 ITA-918 MINI GIANLUCA BELLARIVA RSM 0.00 A
43 ITA-921 CICLAMINI ANDREA T.PEDRERA ITA 0.00 A
44 ITA-925 CARLONI FRANCO RIVA GARDA ITA 0.00 A
45 ITA-944 TROMBINI PIETRO AWC ITA 0.00 A
46 ITA-1392 SIRRI CORRADO CONGREGA ITA 0.00 A
47 AUT-1 POLTERAUER ANDREAS SCS AUT 0.00 A
48 AUT-11 NEMETZ ALEXANDER YCZ AUT 0.00 A
49 AUT-39 NEMETZ WOLFGANG YCZ AUT 0.00 A
50 AUT-41 KLAMPFER WOLFGANG AUT 0.00 A
51 AUT-43 BECHLER HANS SCTWVACHEN AUT 0.00 A
52 USA-126 HART DONALD SIROMBRA ITA 0.00 A
53 SUI-12 CATTIN REMO YCB SUI 0.00 A
54 SUI-106 FRISCHKNECHT STEFAN RVS SUI 0.00 A
55 SUI-113 SEILER ALEX SUI 0.00 A
56 SUI-117 PEIKERT DOMINIK Y.C.ZUG SUI 0.00 A
57 SUI-130 VELA SERGIO YC.ASCONA SUI 0.00 A
58 SUI-142 ZUERRER CHRISTIAN YC.AU SUI 0.00 A
59 SUI-150 FAVRE CHARLES CVV SUI 0.00 A
60 SUI-1421 DREIFUSS HANS-PETER SC.STAEFA SUI 0.00 A
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Aggiornato al: 14-04-01 13:14
|