RISULTATI
DI REGATA
TORNADO
CLASSIFICA FINALE - CLASSE: TORNADO
Con Scarto
*** UFFICIALE ***
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLA N.VELICO PUNTI EQUIPAGGIO CLUB NAZ CAT r/p -R1- -R2- -R3- -R4- -R5- -R6-
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 GER-1050 7 DIETZ MATTHIAS - BETHMANN ANDREAS GER rnk 1 9 1 2 2 1
2 GER-1069 7 TIEMANN JURGEN - TIEMANN KLAUDIA WVF GER rnk 2 1 2 1 1 8
3 CZE-52 17 PAVLIS ZDENEK - PAVLIS JIRI YC KOVAROV CZE rnk 3 4 4 4 7 2
4 AUT-251 19 EBNER OLIVER - HRIBAR PHILIPP OSV AUT rnk 6 2 3 5 5 4
5 GER-1073 21 KLUG THOMAS - STEINMETZ CHRISTIAN BYC GER rnk 10 6 5 3 4 3
6 AUT-321 33 WIESNER HORST - STEMPKOWSKI MARTIN NYC WO AUT rnk 5 19 9 10 3 6
7 GER-1084 38 MOSER SEBASTIAN - MOSER ALEXANDER SCS GER rnk 4 8 8 12 6 12
8 SUI-202 40 SCHIFFERLE ANDI - INFELD KURT SUI rnk 15 5 7 7 8 13
9 GER-1055 45 STRAUCH STEFAN - ZOELLS ALEXANDRA YCF GER rnk 13 11 10 6 13 5
10 GER-10 48 SCHMALL JORG - SCHMALL ULRIKE NURBERG GER rnk 7 7 13 13 11 10
11 GER-1024 52 MORTL GUNTER - EISENMANN GISELLA SVBG GER rnk 12 14 6 11 9 DNF
12 GER-1015 53 ZIMMERLY BERND - TREMMEL ANDREAS SVBB GER rnk 16 10 11 15 10 7
13 GER-107 55 BAHR LEIF - DRTINA THOMAS TSG GER rnk 9 16 14 9 12 11
14 ITA-220 57 CENSONI L. - VENTURINI R. BELLARIVA ITA rnk 8 12 RET 14 14 9
15 ITA-251 58 NEVIANI PAOLO - ROSATI DANIELE CONGREGA ITA rnk 11 3 15 17 15 14
16 CZE-50 67 CHLEBNA MILAN - SMUDA LEOPOLD VC KOVAROV CZE rnk 14 13 12 8 DNF DNF
17 ITA-192 80 CASADEI BRUNO - UGULINI LINO BELLARIVA ITA rnk 17 15 16 19 17 15
18 ITA-104 86 ROSSI MARCO - TICCHI PAOLO PUNTO VELA ITA rnk 19 18 18 18 16 16
19 CZE-51 88 CESKA JIRI - CHOVANEC MILOS YC KOVAROV CZE rnk 18 17 17 16 DNF DNF
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Aggiornato al: 01-04-02 15:56
CLASSIFICA REGATA N. 6 - CLASSE: TORNADO
data: 01-04-02 - ora di partenza: 14:37
*** UFFICIALE ***
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ORD N.VELICO PUNTI EQUIPAGGIO CLUB NAZ CAT
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 GER-1050 1 DIETZ MATTHIAS - BETHMANN ANDREAS GER
2 CZE-52 2 PAVLIS ZDENEK - PAVLIS JIRI YC KOVAROV CZE
3 GER-1073 3 KLUG THOMAS - STEINMETZ CHRISTIAN BYC GER
4 AUT-251 4 EBNER OLIVER - HRIBAR PHILIPP OSV AUT
5 GER-1055 5 STRAUCH STEFAN - ZOELLS ALEXANDRA YCF GER
6 AUT-321 6 WIESNER HORST - STEMPKOWSKI MARTIN NYC WO AUT
7 GER-1015 7 ZIMMERLY BERND - TREMMEL ANDREAS SVBB GER
8 GER-1069 8 TIEMANN JURGEN - TIEMANN KLAUDIA WVF GER
9 ITA-220 9 CENSONI LUCIANO - VENTURINI RAFFAELE BELLARIVA ITA
10 GER-10 10 SCHMALL JORG - SCHMALL ULRIKE NURBERG GER
11 GER-107 11 BAHR LEIF - DRTINA THOMAS TSG GER
12 GER-1084 12 MOSER SEBASTIAN - MOSER ALEXANDER SCS GER
13 SUI-202 13 SCHIFFERLE ANDI - INFELD KURT SUI
14 ITA-251 14 NEVIANI PAOLO - ROSATI DANIELE CONGREGA ITA
15 ITA-192 15 CASADEI BRUNO - UGULINI LINO BELLARIVA ITA
16 ITA-104 16 ROSSI MARCO - TICCHI PAOLO PUNTO VELA ITA
DNF CZE-50 20 CHLEBNA MILAN - SMUDA LEOPOLD VC KOVAROV CZE
DNF CZE-51 20 CESKA JIRI - CHOVANEC MILOS YC KOVAROV CZE
DNF GER-1024 20 MORTL GUNTER - EISENMANN GISELLA SVBG GER
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Aggiornato al: 01-04-02 15:56
CLASSIFICA REGATA N. 5 - CLASSE: TORNADO
data: 01-04-02 - ora di partenza: 13:06
*** UFFICIALE ***
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ORD N.VELICO PUNTI EQUIPAGGIO CLUB NAZ CAT
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 GER-1069 1 TIEMANN JURGEN - TIEMANN KLAUDIA WVF GER
2 GER-1050 2 DIETZ MATTHIAS - BETHMANN ANDREAS GER
3 AUT-321 3 WIESNER HORST - STEMPKOWSKI MARTIN NYC WO AUT
4 GER-1073 4 KLUG THOMAS - STEINMETZ CHRISTIAN BYC GER
5 AUT-251 5 EBNER OLIVER - HRIBAR PHILIPP OSV AUT
6 GER-1084 6 MOSER SEBASTIAN - MOSER ALEXANDER SCS GER
7 CZE-52 7 PAVLIS ZDENEK - PAVLIS JIRI YC KOVAROV CZE
8 SUI-202 8 SCHIFFERLE ANDI - INFELD KURT SUI
9 GER-1024 9 MORTL GUNTER - EISENMANN GISELLA SVBG GER
10 GER-1015 10 ZIMMERLY BERND - TREMMEL ANDREAS SVBB GER
11 GER-10 11 SCHMALL JORG - SCHMALL ULRIKE NURBERG GER
12 GER-107 12 BAHR LEIF - DRTINA THOMAS TSG GER
13 GER-1055 13 STRAUCH STEFAN - ZOELLS ALEXANDRA YCF GER
14 ITA-220 14 CENSONI LUCIANO - VENTURINI RAFFAELE BELLARIVA ITA
15 ITA-251 15 NEVIANI PAOLO - ROSATI DANIELE CONGREGA ITA
16 ITA-104 16 ROSSI MARCO - TICCHI PAOLO PUNTO VELA ITA
17 ITA-192 17 CASADEI BRUNO - UGULINI LINO BELLARIVA ITA
DNF CZE-50 20 CHLEBNA MILAN - SMUDA LEOPOLD VC KOVAROV CZE
DNF CZE-51 20 CESKA JIRI - CHOVANEC MILOS YC KOVAROV CZE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Aggiornato al: 01-04-02 14:27
CLASSIFICA REGATA N. 4 - CLASSE: TORNADO
data: 31-03-02 - ora di partenza: 14:35
*** UFFICIALE ***
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ORD N.VELICO PUNTI EQUIPAGGIO CLUB NAZ CAT
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 GER-1069 1 TIEMANN JURGEN - TIEMANN KLAUDIA WVF GER
2 GER-1050 2 DIETZ MATTHIAS - BETHMANN ANDREAS GER
3 GER-1073 3 KLUG THOMAS - STEINMETZ CHRISTIAN BYC GER
4 CZE-52 4 PAVLIS ZDENEK - PAVLIS JIRI YC KOVAROV CZE
5 AUT-251 5 EBNER OLIVER - HRIBAR PHILIPP OSV AUT
6 GER-1055 6 STRAUCH STEFAN - ZOELLS ALEXANDRA YCF GER
7 SUI-202 7 SCHIFFERLE ANDI - INFELD KURT SUI
8 CZE-50 8 CHLEBNA MILAN - SMUDA LEOPOLD VC KOVAROV CZE
9 GER-107 9 BAHR LEIF - DRTINA THOMAS TSG GER
10 AUT-321 10 WIESNER HORST - STEMPKOWSKI MARTIN NYC WO AUT
11 GER-1024 11 MORTL GUNTER - EISENMANN GISELLA SVBG GER
12 GER-1084 12 MOSER SEBASTIAN - MOSER ALEXANDER SCS GER
13 GER-10 13 SCHMALL JORG - SCHMALL ULRIKE NURBERG GER
14 ITA-220 14 CENSONI LUCIANO - VENTURINI RAFFAELE BELLARIVA ITA
15 GER-1015 15 ZIMMERLY BERND - TREMMEL ANDREAS SVBB GER
16 CZE-51 16 CESKA JIRI - CHOVANEC MILOS YC KOVAROV CZE
17 ITA-251 17 NEVIANI PAOLO - ROSATI DANIELE CONGREGA ITA
18 ITA-104 18 ROSSI MARCO - TICCHI PAOLO PUNTO VELA ITA
19 ITA-192 19 CASADEI BRUNO - UGULINI LINO BELLARIVA ITA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Aggiornato al: 31-03-02 16:48
CLASSIFICA REGATA N. 3 - CLASSE: TORNADO
data: 31-03-02 - ora di partenza: 12:36
*** UFFICIALE ***
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ORD N.VELICO PUNTI EQUIPAGGIO CLUB NAZ CAT
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 GER-1050 1 DIETZ MATTHIAS - BETHMANN ANDREAS GER
2 GER-1069 2 TIEMANN JURGEN - TIEMANN KLAUDIA WVF GER
3 AUT-251 3 EBNER OLIVER - HRIBAR PHILIPP OSV AUT
4 CZE-52 4 PAVLIS ZDENEK - PAVLIS JIRI YC KOVAROV CZE
5 GER-1073 5 KLUG THOMAS - STEINMETZ CHRISTIAN BYC GER
6 GER-1024 6 MORTL GUNTER - EISENMANN GISELLA SVBG GER
7 SUI-202 7 SCHIFFERLE ANDI - INFELD KURT SUI
8 GER-1084 8 MOSER SEBASTIAN - MOSER ALEXANDER SCS GER
9 AUT-321 9 WIESNER HORST - STEMPKOWSKI MARTIN NYC WO AUT
10 GER-1055 10 STRAUCH STEFAN - ZOELLS ALEXANDRA YCF GER
11 GER-1015 11 ZIMMERLY BERND - TREMMEL ANDREAS SVBB GER
12 CZE-50 12 CHLEBNA MILAN - SMUDA LEOPOLD VC KOVAROV CZE
13 GER-10 13 SCHMALL JORG - SCHMALL ULRIKE NURBERG GER
14 GER-107 14 BAHR LEIF - DRTINA THOMAS TSG GER
15 ITA-251 15 NEVIANI PAOLO - ROSATI DANIELE CONGREGA ITA
16 ITA-192 16 CASADEI BRUNO - UGULINI LINO BELLARIVA ITA
17 CZE-51 17 CESKA JIRI - CHOVANEC MILOS YC KOVAROV CZE
18 ITA-104 18 ROSSI MARCO - TICCHI PAOLO PUNTO VELA ITA
RET ITA-220 20 CENSONI LUCIANO - VENTURINI RAFFAELE BELLARIVA ITA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Aggiornato al: 31-03-02 14:20
CLASSIFICA REGATA N. 2 - CLASSE: TORNADO
data: 30-03-02 - ora di partenza: 16:09
*** UFFICIALE ***
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ORD N.VELICO PUNTI EQUIPAGGIO CLUB NAZ CAT
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 GER-1069 1 TIEMANN JURGEN - TIEMANN KLAUDIA WVF GER
2 AUT-251 2 EBNER OLIVER - HRIBAR PHILIPP OSV AUT
3 ITA-251 3 NEVIANI PAOLO - ROSATI DANIELE CONGREGA ITA
4 CZE-52 4 PAVLIS ZDENEK - PAVLIS JIRI YC KOVAROV CZE
5 SUI-202 5 SCHIFFERLE ANDI - INFELD KURT SUI
6 GER-1073 6 KLUG THOMAS - STEINMETZ CHRISTIAN BYC GER
7 GER-10 7 SCHMALL JORG - SCHMALL ULRIKE NURBERG GER
8 GER-1084 8 MOSER SEBASTIAN - MOSER ALEXANDER SCS GER
9 GER-1050 9 DIETZ MATTHIAS - BETHMANN ANDREAS GER
10 GER-1015 10 ZIMMERLY BERND - TREMMEL ANDREAS SVBB GER
11 GER-1055 11 STRAUCH STEFAN - ZOELLS ALEXANDRA YCF GER
12 ITA-220 12 CENSONI LUCIANO - VENTURINI RAFFAELE BELLARIVA ITA
13 CZE-50 13 CHLEBNA MILAN - SMUDA LEOPOLD VC KOVAROV CZE
14 GER-1024 14 MORTL GUNTER - EISENMANN GISELLA SVBG GER
15 ITA-192 15 CASADEI BRUNO - UGULINI LINO BELLARIVA ITA
16 GER-107 16 BAHR LEIF - DRTINA THOMAS TSG GER
17 CZE-51 17 CESKA JIRI - CHOVANEC MILOS YC KOVAROV CZE
18 ITA-104 18 ROSSI MARCO - TICCHI PAOLO PUNTO VELA ITA
19 AUT-321 19 WIESNER HORST - STEMPKOWSKI MARTIN NYC WO AUT
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Aggiornato al: 30-03-02 17:17
CLASSIFICA REGATA N. 1 - CLASSE: TORNADO
data: 30-03-02 - ora di partenza:
*** UFFICIALE ***
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ORD N.VELICO PUNTI EQUIPAGGIO CLUB NAZ CAT
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 GER-1050 1 DIETZ MATTHIAS - BETHMANN ANDREAS GER
2 GER-1069 2 TIEMANN JURGEN - TIEMANN KLAUDIA WVF GER
3 CZE-52 3 PAVLIS ZDENEK - PAVLIS JIRI YC KOVAROV CZE
4 GER-1084 4 MOSER SEBASTIAN - MOSER ALEXANDER SCS GER
5 AUT-321 5 WIESNER HORST - STEMPKOWSKI MARTIN NYC WO AUT
6 AUT-251 6 EBNER OLIVER - HRIBAR PHILIPP OSV AUT
7 GER-10 7 SCHMALL JORG - SCHMALL ULRIKE NURBERG GER
8 ITA-220 8 CENSONI LUCIANO - VENTURINI RAFFAELE BELLARIVA ITA
9 GER-107 9 BAHR LEIF - DRTINA THOMAS TSG GER
10 GER-1073 10 KLUG THOMAS - STEINMETZ CHRISTIAN BYC GER
11 ITA-251 11 NEVIANI PAOLO - ROSATI DANIELE CONGREGA ITA
12 GER-1024 12 MORTL GUNTER - EISENMANN GISELLA SVBG GER
13 GER-1055 13 STRAUCH STEFAN - ZOELLS ALEXANDRA YCF GER
14 CZE-50 14 CHLEBNA MILAN - SMUDA LEOPOLD VC KOVAROV CZE
15 SUI-202 15 SCHIFFERLE ANDI - INFELD KURT SUI
16 GER-1015 16 ZIMMERLY BERND - TREMMEL ANDREAS SVBB GER
17 ITA-192 17 CASADEI BRUNO - UGULINI LINO BELLARIVA ITA
18 CZE-51 18 CESKA JIRI - CHOVANEC MILOS YC KOVAROV CZE
19 ITA-104 19 ROSSI MARCO - TICCHI PAOLO PUNTO VELA ITA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Aggiornato al: 30-03-02 16:15
ELENCO CONCORRENTI - CLASSE: TORNADO
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PRO N.VELICO EQUIPAGGIO CLUB NAZ CAT TIPO RATING C
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 CZE-50 CHLEBNA MILAN - SMUDA LEOPOLD VC KOVAROV CZE 0.00 T
2 CZE-51 CESKA JIRI - CHOVANEC MILOS YC KOVAROV CZE 0.00 T
3 CZE-52 PAVLIS ZDENEK - PAVLIS JIRI YC KOVAROV CZE 0.00 T
4 GER-10 SCHMALL JORG - SCHMALL ULRIKE NURBERG GER 0.00 T
5 GER-107 BAHR LEIF - DRTINA THOMAS TSG GER 0.00 T
6 GER-1015 ZIMMERLY BERND - TREMMEL ANDREAS SVBB GER 0.00 T
7 GER-1024 MORTL GUNTER - EISENMANN GISELLA SVBG GER 0.00 T
8 GER-1050 DIETZ MATTHIAS - BETHMANN ANDREAS GER 0.00 T
9 GER-1055 STRAUCH STEFAN - ZOELLS ALEXANDRA YCF GER 0.00 T
10 GER-1069 TIEMANN JURGEN - TIEMANN KLAUDIA WVF GER 0.00 T
11 GER-1073 KLUG THOMAS - STEINMETZ CHRISTIAN BYC GER 0.00 T
12 GER-1084 MOSER SEBASTIAN - MOSER ALEXANDER SCS GER 0.00 T
13 ITA-104 ROSSI MARCO - TICCHI PAOLO PUNTO VELA ITA 0.00 T
14 ITA-192 CASADEI BRUNO - UGULINI LINO BELLARIVA ITA 0.00 T
15 ITA-220 CENSONI LUCIANO - VENTURINI RAFFAELE BELLARIVA ITA 0.00 T
16 ITA-251 NEVIANI PAOLO - ROSATI DANIELE CONGREGA ITA 0.00 T
17 AUT-251 EBNER OLIVER - HRIBAR PHILIPP OSV AUT 0.00 T
18 AUT-321 WIESNER HORST - STEMPKOWSKI MARTIN NYC WO AUT 0.00 T
19 SUI-202 SCHIFFERLE ANDI - INFELD KURT SUI 0.00 T
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Aggiornato al: 30-03-02 16:13
|